SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SVG Plettenberg 1

1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula — DWZ: 2597-51 Elo: 2531 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael — DWZ: 2407-301 Elo: 2426 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2390-114, Elo: 2407 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2289-56, Elo: 2293 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-18, Elo: 2448 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kazakov, Mikhail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2492-68, Elo: 2516 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2441-132, Elo: 2444 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2365-40, Elo: 2417 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bosch, Jeroen — DWZ: 2390-57 Elo: 2418 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2203-75, Elo: 2208 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2410-15, Elo: 2412 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2371-90, Elo: 2405 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2437-82, Elo: 2438 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81, Elo: 2287 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 De Schampheleire, Glen — DWZ: 2366-22 Elo: 2360 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2291-127, Elo: 2312 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Browning, Alex — DWZ: 2302-111 Elo: 2307 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2217-129, Elo: 2239 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2269-242, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2337-13, Elo: 2364 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2275 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2267-169, Elo: 2313 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klip, Hans — DWZ: 2208-44 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2228-47, Elo: 2285 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2282-144, Elo: 2319 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2250-116, Elo: 2252 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Sebe, Florian — DWZ: 2302-14 Elo: 2324 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Litwak, Aleksej — DWZ: 2285-150 Elo: 2303 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2160-100, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2338-18, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2184-94, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2189-97, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2186-79, Elo: 2219 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1001 Schulze, Marc — DWZ: 2218-125 Elo: 2222 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2315-22, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-92, Elo: 2330 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2354-35, Elo: 2394 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2093-155, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2196-86, Elo: 2220 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2155-110, Elo: 2178 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1002 Wedda, Dries — DWZ: 2196-29 Elo: 2170 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2151-53, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2287-120, Elo: 2320 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2096-97, Elo: 2083 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Pieper, Dawid — DWZ: 2152-150 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2065-23, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-99, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2003-88, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1004 Jansen, Dirk Norbert — DWZ: 2176-187 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1956-79, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2248-126, Elo: 2261 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2210-103, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2152-98, Elo: 2104 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1005 Kuhnen, Thomas — DWZ: 1995-173 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2212-189, Elo: 2273 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1940-129, Elo: 2039 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1006 Bouaraba, Max — DWZ: 2121-102 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2197-156, Elo: 2229 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Winterkamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1934-50 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-111, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Klippert, Jan Oliver — DWZ: - Elo: 1877 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2101-195, Elo: 2150 0:1 3.5 aus 5