SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1

1 Kazakov, Mikhail — DWZ: 2492-68 Elo: 2516 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2361-175, Elo: 2431 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2219-57, Elo: 2293 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2407-302, Elo: 2426 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2469-19, Elo: 2448 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2441-132, Elo: 2444 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Savchenko, Vyacheslav — DWZ: 2366-91 Elo: 2400 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buckels, Valentin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2407-118, Elo: 2448 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2194-76, Elo: 2208 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126, Elo: 2305 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2390-57, Elo: 2418 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2373-19, Elo: 2389 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2437-82, Elo: 2438 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2382-42, Elo: 2422 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2226-197, Elo: 2264 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Savchenko, Aleksij — DWZ: 2301-128 Elo: 2312 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2463-286, Elo: 2483 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2217-129, Elo: 2239 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2269-242, Elo: 2312 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2353-23, Elo: 2360 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2354-35, Elo: 2394 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2234-130, Elo: 2275 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2278-171, Elo: 2313 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2223-100, Elo: 2250 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Biriukov, Nikolai — DWZ: 2337-13 Elo: 2364 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zelbel, Patrick SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2443-183, Elo: 2448 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56, Elo: 2226 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-92, Elo: 2330 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2293-115, Elo: 2307 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2288-121, Elo: 2320 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2282-144, Elo: 2319 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Bashilin, Roman — DWZ: 2228-47 Elo: 2285 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 van Osch, Mees SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2308-77, Elo: 2318 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2315-22, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2226-110, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2208-44, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2201-99, Elo: 2230 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Ries, Benjamin — DWZ: 2276-114 Elo: 2313 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 van Meegen, Ruud SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2284-65, Elo: 2291 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2154-54, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2235-127, Elo: 2251 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 2145 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Hengelbrock, Joachim SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2270-111, Elo: 2292 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2242-118, Elo: 2243 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2263-136, Elo: 2278 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Savchenko, Daniel — DWZ: 2157-96 Elo: 2190 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2236-100, Elo: 2284 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Gorny, Michael SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2029-49, Elo: 2008 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2210-190, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2285-150, Elo: 2303 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1960-103, Elo: 2031 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2189-97, Elo: 2224 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2190-81, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2190-159, Elo: 2231 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Tückmantel, Rene — DWZ: 2093-155 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2168-40, Elo: 2203 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2207-113, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2231-126, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1852-126, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Backwinkel, Paul SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2204-98, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1001 Patscha, Elias — DWZ: 2014-89 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2052-69, Elo: 2108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2065-23, Elo: 2021 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-150, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2189-130, Elo: 2252 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2208-116, Elo: 2183 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2127-95, Elo: 2188 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Khanukov, Boris — DWZ: 2157-226 Elo: 2286 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2109-241, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2199-39, Elo: 2178 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 El Mali, Anas — DWZ: 1892-40 Elo: 1752 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2120-123, Elo: 2097 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Klietsch, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1772-120 Elo: 1986 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2128-70, Elo: 2199 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang — DWZ: 1894-168 Elo: 2030 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2116-122, Elo: 2195 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Cakir, Eren — DWZ: 1849-21 Elo: 1885 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2036-87, Elo: 2055 1:0 1.0 aus 2