SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SG Bochum 1

1 Kotainy, Jens — DWZ: 2441-132 Elo: 2444 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2349-284, Elo: 2429 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2234-196, Elo: 2264 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2463-286, Elo: 2480 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2361-175, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2289-56, Elo: 2293 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2407-301, Elo: 2426 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kazakov, Mikhail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2492-68, Elo: 2516 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hendriks, Willy — DWZ: 2437-82 Elo: 2438 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2365-40, Elo: 2417 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2242-135, Elo: 2278 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Dinstuhl, Volkmar SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2345-117, Elo: 2387 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2203-75, Elo: 2208 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-126, Elo: 2305 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2390-57, Elo: 2418 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2371-90, Elo: 2405 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2234-130 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81, Elo: 2287 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Stillger, Bernhard SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2240-182, Elo: 2245 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56, Elo: 2226 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2269-242, Elo: 2312 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2302-111, Elo: 2307 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2291-127, Elo: 2312 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schlawin, Marlon — DWZ: 2282-144 Elo: 2319 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2267-169, Elo: 2313 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2260-75, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2160-100, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-92, Elo: 2330 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2208-44, Elo: 2220 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2337-13, Elo: 2364 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hengelbrock, Joachim — DWZ: 2270-111 Elo: 2292 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2275-132, Elo: 2305 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2236-100, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2212-189, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2278-113, Elo: 2304 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2189-97 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2186-79, Elo: 2219 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2164-99, Elo: 2191 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2151-53, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-111, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2285-150, Elo: 2303 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2184-94, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Werthebach, Felix — DWZ: 2196-86 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2155-110, Elo: 2178 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2166-39, Elo: 2203 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Gorny, Michael SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2032-47, Elo: 2008 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2101-195, Elo: 2150 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2218-125, Elo: 2222 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Backwinkel, Paul — DWZ: 2204-98 Elo: 2297 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112, Elo: 2173 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2103-67, Elo: 2117 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Ortmeier, Leonhard SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2246-83, Elo: 2290 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2093-155, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
10 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2199-87 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2224-89, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Kitte, Sebastian — DWZ: 2189-130 Elo: 2252 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2058-89, Elo: 2108 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2003-88, Elo: 2176 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2175-66 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2197-156, Elo: 2229 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2177-158, Elo: 2231 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2096-97 Elo: 2083 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2124-101, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2196-29, Elo: 2170 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2152-98 Elo: 2104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2185-38, Elo: 2178 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2176-187, Elo: 2149 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 Mazarov, Jürgen — DWZ: 2046-146 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Voss, Gunther SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Zeldin, Vitali — DWZ: 1989-54 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borchert, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1944-85, Elo: 2001 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1