SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Mülheim-Nord 2

9 Buckels, Valentin — DWZ: 2473-115 Elo: 2462 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2466 / 2461
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2345-89, Elo: 2409 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2408-277, Elo: 2436 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Warmerdam, Max — DWZ: 2503-64 Elo: 2497 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
11 Hausrath, Daniel — DWZ: 2453-280 Elo: 2477 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2447 / 2474
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2296-126, Elo: 2311 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2429-131, Elo: 2445 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Zelbel, Patrick — DWZ: 2412-180 Elo: 2453 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2428 / 2459
3 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2348-12, Elo: 2371 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2215-194, Elo: 2274 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Dinstuhl, Volkmar — DWZ: 2323-115 Elo: 2387 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2326 / 2388
2 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2397-80, Elo: 2433 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
14 Zwirs, Nico — DWZ: 2481-71 Elo: 2443 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
15 Rezazadeh, Amir — DWZ: 2314-129 Elo: 2322 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2307 / 2319
2 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2367-39, Elo: 2419 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2259-134, Elo: 2293 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-17, Elo: 2465 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 van Osch, Mees — DWZ: 2319-75 Elo: 2329 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2315 / 2328
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2250-46, Elo: 2297 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2281-76, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2001 van Meegen, Ruud — DWZ: 2280-61 Elo: 2294 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2293 / 2303
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2243-111, Elo: 2302 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-168, Elo: 2328 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2316-131, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2002 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2212-179 Elo: 2253 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2216 / 2254
3 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2297-129, Elo: 2304 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2226-114, Elo: 2233 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2229-88, Elo: 2280 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2003 Baltic, Fatih — DWZ: 2233-94 Elo: 2215 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2221 / 2212
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2124-92, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Hengelbrock, Joachim SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2271-110, Elo: 2303 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2123-93, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2425-12, Elo: 2412 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2004 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2177-98 Elo: 2191 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2184
5 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2188-96, Elo: 2224 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2005 Hönig, Alexander — DWZ: 2182-36 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2169 / 2175
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2081-153, Elo: 2102 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2166-85, Elo: 2222 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2220 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-100, Elo: 2188 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-33, Elo: 2401 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2006 Bus, Tom — DWZ: 2095-65 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2093 / 2121
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2012-87, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Backwinkel, Paul SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2227-97, Elo: 2306 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2162-109, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2276-118, Elo: 2309 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Walter, Andreas — DWZ: 2102-139 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2105 / 2155
7 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-37, Elo: 2179 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
22 Kuipers, Dustin — DWZ: 2100-92 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2117 / 2164
8 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2160-109, Elo: 2116 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2247 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Voss, Gunther — DWZ: 2068-94 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2067 / 2118
8 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2033-144, Elo: 2103 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Oltmanns, Jan — DWZ: 2025-52 Elo: 2054 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2015 / 2050
5 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2192-98, Elo: 2212 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3001 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 1935-64 Elo: 2069 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1930 / 2064
6 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2182-102, Elo: 2167 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3002 Brockhaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1945-74 Elo: 2032 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1947 / 2032
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1987-102, Elo: 2037 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
26 Nachbar, Benjamin — DWZ: 2073-126 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2068 / 2102
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1945-128, Elo: 2037 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4