SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SV Letmathe 1

1 Kolosowski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2477-17 Elo: 2465 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2478 / 2467
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2282-55, Elo: 2287 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2367-39, Elo: 2419 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2394-298, Elo: 2425 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2259-134, Elo: 2293 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kazakov, Mikhail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2508-8, Elo: 2512 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Rezazadeh, Amir SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2314-129, Elo: 2322 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Cukrowski, Filip — DWZ: 2425-12 Elo: 2412 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2447 / 2423
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2309-75, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2420-54, Elo: 2425 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2345-89, Elo: 2409 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Baltic, Fatih SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2202-93, Elo: 2215 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Adamski, Andrzej — DWZ: 2316-14 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
4 Dubinski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2320-17 Elo: 2345 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2337 / 2356
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2276-124, Elo: 2283 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-168, Elo: 2328 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2267-148, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2244-74, Elo: 2288 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Soukup, Jiri — DWZ: 2351-33 Elo: 2401 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2356 / 2400
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-240, Elo: 2324 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2226-114, Elo: 2233 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2232-121, Elo: 2223 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2316-131, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2296-126, Elo: 2311 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hönig, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2182-36, Elo: 2177 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schleining, Zoya — DWZ: 2276-118 Elo: 2309 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2277 / 2309
5 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2220 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-25, Elo: 2163 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2348-12, Elo: 2371 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bus, Tom SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2095-65, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Grürmann, Martin — DWZ: 2192-98 Elo: 2212 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2200 / 2220
4 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-107, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Grünter, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2162-109, Elo: 2183 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2159-149, Elo: 2170 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2229-88, Elo: 2280 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2250-46, Elo: 2297 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2008-51, Elo: 2054 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Adamski, Jan — DWZ: 2182-102 Elo: 2167 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2207 / 2190
5 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2257-123, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2134-108, Elo: 2116 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2120-184, Elo: 2140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2123-93, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2243-111, Elo: 2302 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1935-64, Elo: 2069 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Pfleger, Sascha — DWZ: 1987-102 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1958 / 2018
6 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2221-110, Elo: 2199 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2066-114, Elo: 2091 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-100, Elo: 2188 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2124-92, Elo: 2182 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2032 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Hunold, Rolf — DWZ: 1945-128 Elo: 2037 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1941 / 2031
7 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2155-51, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2001-171, Elo: 2090 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2190-180, Elo: 2199 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Nachbar, Benjamin SV Mülheim-Nord 2; DWZ: 2073-126, Elo: 2103 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Tomiczny, Darius — DWZ: 1959-84 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1951 / 2006
8 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2083-66, Elo: 2191 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Schaar, Axel — DWZ: 1849-124 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1837 /
8 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2072-191, Elo: 2145 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2081-153, Elo: 2102 0:1 2.5 aus 4