SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2

9 Runte, Dirk — DWZ: 1620-110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1612
1 Petrovic, Julijan Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1530-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1516-64 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1496-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Elshani, Shaip SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1534-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schomberg, Georg Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1476-118 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Zenger, Peter SC Monheim/Baumberg 4; DWZ: 1350-7 +:- 2.0 aus 4
10 Böhm, Fabian — DWZ: 1318-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1392-56 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1391-85 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Lim, Hyeong-Seok SC Monheim/Baumberg 4; DWZ: 1395-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
11 Mardus, Alfred — DWZ: 1178-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1174
2 Hapka, Luca Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1288-26 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Meyer, Ben Konrad SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 1074-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Moldavskiy, Isaak BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1286-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Longerich, Hans-Peter SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1350-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Brüdigam, Joachim SC Monheim/Baumberg 4; DWZ: 1189-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
12 Bayer, Georg — DWZ: 1163-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1137
3 Kurth, Laurenz Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1294-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Went, Thorsten SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: 806-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1355-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Milz, Ulrich SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1365-101 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Wolf, Hans-Günter — DWZ: 821-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 888
5 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Springer Hitdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Teuber, Alfons BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 1154-41 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Eßer, Daniel SC Bayer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1391-27 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1015-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schalow, Tristan SC Monheim/Baumberg 4; DWZ: 825-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Nellen, Robert — DWZ: 957-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Hitschfeld, Gilda Marie — DWZ: 837-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1024
5 Duong, Qui-Minh BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 991-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1290-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kiencke, Larissa SC Monheim/Baumberg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Herbst, Hildegard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Hitschfeld, Runa Sofie — DWZ: 992-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 988
4 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1170-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schalow, Younes SC Monheim/Baumberg 4; DWZ: 781-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2004 Schönbörner, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Vonk, Leon — DWZ: 887-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 939
6 Gilles, Horst BSW Opladen 2; DWZ: 918-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Makiela, Richard Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1543-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Schiefer, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hatzfeld, Benjamin Langenfelder SF 4; DWZ: 1231-16 +:- 1.0 aus 3