SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Opladen 2

9 Dzaka, Ragib — DWZ: 1692-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1562-57 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1732-82 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1775-46 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1892-29 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1702-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Göde, Paul Johannes Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1710-39 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
10 van Kempen, Susanne — DWZ: 1574-161 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wolf, Bernd SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1551-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1647-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1697-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1609-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1251-11 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1825-45 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Hasanovic, Huzeir — DWZ: 1514-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1469-45 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1484-84 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1643-41 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1518-159 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1352-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1609-28 +:- 2.5 aus 6
12 Hegmann, Werner — DWZ: 1494-123 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Frank, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1527-93 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1540-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1655-41 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1486-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1227-81 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Falge, Rainer Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1537-65 +:- 3.0 aus 5
13 Kuhnert, Klaus — DWZ: 1346-131 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1563-103 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Faenger, Helfried BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1518-76 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Krol, Julian SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1225-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schomberg, Georg Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1458-120 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Scharff, Jürgen — DWZ: 1389-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1435-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1422-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Hüttner, Moritz SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1120-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Uebber, Andreas Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1213-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Teichmann, Anna Luise — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Teichmann, Isabell Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Hötzer, Manfred — DWZ: 1446-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wehr, Günter — DWZ: 1410-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brüdigam, Joachim SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1194-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Morbach, Nikolaus SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1112-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1355-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2