SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Schlebusch 3

17 Kolinko, Daniel — DWZ: 1649-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1632
1 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1837-44 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1570-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Dzaka, Ragib SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1681-12 0:1 1.0 aus 6
18 Plobst, Mathias — DWZ: 1868-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1871
1 Schläbitz, Joel Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1784-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1649-126 1:0 2.5 aus 5
19 Spranzel, Dietmar — DWZ: 1714-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1701
2 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1617-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nölle, Michael Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1475-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Wolf, Bernd SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1521-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1499-83 1:0 1.5 aus 5
20 Schellkes, Gunnar — DWZ: 1490-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1498
3 Geiser, Dietmar Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1646-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1491-85 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Silva, Johannes — DWZ: 1157-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1218
3 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1512-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1339-43 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1562-159 0:1 2.5 aus 6
22 Heinzelmann, Franz — DWZ: 1425-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1390
5 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1447-22 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1460-85 0:1 3.0 aus 5
23 Bußenius, Niklas — DWZ: 1326-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1334
4 Chalupka, Nick Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1462-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1364-45 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1400-9 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Hasanovic, Huzeir SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1544-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
24 Khananyev, Shalmi — DWZ: 1239-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1236
5 Unshelm, Jan Erik Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1336-11 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Nölle, Nathalie Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1328-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Frank, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1509-92 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1516-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1461-120 +:- 3.5 aus 6
25 Krol, Julian — DWZ: 1290-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1319
6 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1290-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Thönnessen, Florian SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1471-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Kuhnert, Klaus SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1401-130 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
26 Hüttner, Moritz — DWZ: 1037-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1014
6 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1427-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1368-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
27 König, Ben — DWZ: 802-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Pauksztat, Bastian — DWZ: 879-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Beckmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1486-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wotzka, Anton — DWZ: 1454-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Stenzel, Manfred — DWZ: 844-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Konradt, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Syberg, Jan Luca — DWZ: 1067-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 van de Linde, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )