SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Langenfelder SF 3

17 Göde, Paul Johannes — DWZ: 1623-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1786-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schläbitz, Joel Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1784-13 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1570-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1732-81 0:1 2.0 aus 3
18 Dennig, Jörg — DWZ: 1837-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
1 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1642-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Wolf, Bernd SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1521-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
19 Schaffeld, Martin — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
2 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1652-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Nölle, Michael Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1442-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1364-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1649-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
20 Falge, Rainer — DWZ: 1502-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1649-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1339-43 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Videski, Sebastian SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1478-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
21 Bukowski, Stefan — DWZ: 1512-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1451
3 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1157-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1581-101 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Frank, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1509-92 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1491-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
22 Richrath, Martin — DWZ: 1756-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Chalupka, Nick — DWZ: 1462-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1406
4 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1326-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Jaskolla, Joachim SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1317-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1447-21 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3002 Unshelm, Jan Erik — DWZ: 1336-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1318
5 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1239-76 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Morbach, Nikolaus SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1111-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1460-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3003 Fleischmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1980-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Kotarski, Mariusz — DWZ: 2070-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Meinecke, Hans — DWZ: 1290-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1272
6 Krol, Julian SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1290-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Nölle, Nathalie Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1328-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4015 Jacobi, Bernd — DWZ: 1454-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1451
6 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1400-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4018 Makiela, Richard — DWZ: 1543-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1545
6 Nölle, Lisa Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1323-31 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1427-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4