SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Königsspringer Leverkusen 3

17 Schläbitz, Joel — DWZ: 1781-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1774
1 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1892-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Plobst, Mathias SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1871-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Göde, Johannes Paul Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1710-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1775-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1561-57 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1732-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Nölle, Michael — DWZ: 1491-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1507
2 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1609-88 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1677-40 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1610-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1643-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1647-127 0:1 2.5 aus 5
19 Geiser, Dietmar — DWZ: 1602-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1518-159 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schellkes, Gunnar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1498-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1655-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Bernd SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1551-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
20 Mizich, Vadim — DWZ: 1279-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1244
4 Meyerzon, Borys BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Silva, Johannes SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1241-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Falge, Rainer Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1537-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1563-103 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1367-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1484-84 0:1 1.5 aus 5
21 Lasser, Rene — DWZ: 1515-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1577
5 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1486-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Heinzelmann, Franz SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1398-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Chalupka, Nick Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1434-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Jaskolla, Joachim SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1355-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Frank, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1526-93 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1540-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Nattkämper, Udo — DWZ: 1278-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1314
6 Russ, Christian BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1396-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-86 1:0 3.0 aus 5
23 Nölle, Nathalie — DWZ: 1371-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1412
6 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1241-81 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Meinecke, Hans Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1246-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1433-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Scherer, Karl SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1511-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
24 Nölle, Lisa — DWZ: 1317-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1331
6 Makiela, Richard Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1544-18 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Pellander-Kanzler, Jannis SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1135-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Brüdigam, Joachim SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1194-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Pamula, Richard — DWZ: 1122-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Drews, Günter — DWZ: 1223-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Antar Badal, Azadi — DWZ: 1632-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )