SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Monheim/Baumberg 3

17 Gast, Günter — DWZ: 1561-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1560
1 Dzaka, Ragib SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1691-14 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1708-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Göde, Johannes Paul Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1710-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schläbitz, Joel Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1781-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Ludwig, Wolfgang SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1775-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
18 Wolf, Bernd — DWZ: 1551-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1586
2 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1575-161 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1892-29 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1677-40 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Dennig, Jörg Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1825-45 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Geiser, Dietmar Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1602-21 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1697-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
19 Kosinowski, Marcel — DWZ: 1469-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hasanovic, Huzeir SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1514-35 +:- 4.0 aus 6
20 Lehmacher, Michael — DWZ: 1367-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1377
2 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1609-88 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1343-21 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1610-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1279-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Imhoff, Thomas SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1643-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
21 Boxnick, Malte — DWZ: 1249-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1281
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1518-159 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Videski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1104-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1095
4 Meyerzon, Borys BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Falge, Rainer Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1537-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3001 Frank, Michael — DWZ: 1526-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1524
4 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1494-123 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1486-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1241-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1451-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1515-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Jaskolla, Oswald SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1655-41 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3002 Thönnessen, Florian — DWZ: 1475-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
6 Russ, Christian BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1396-11 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Krol, Julian SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1219-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3003 Baloch, Walter — DWZ: 1433-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1445
5 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1386-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hüttner, Moritz SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1165-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Makiela, Richard Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1544-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Nölle, Nathalie Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1371-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1563-103 1:0 3.0 aus 6
26 Brüdigam, Joachim — DWZ: 1194-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1179
6 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Nölle, Lisa Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1317-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
28 Schulz, Peter — DWZ: 1287-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1298
6 Morbach, Nikolaus SC Turm Leichlingen 1; DWZ: 1112-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5