SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Turm Leichlingen 1

1 Ludwig, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1775-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1732-82 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Göde, Paul Johannes Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1710-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Dzaka, Ragib SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1692-14 +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Schläbitz, Joel Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1781-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1892-29 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Gast, Günter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1562-57 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Morbach, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1697-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 van Kempen, Susanne SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1574-161 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1609-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wolf, Bernd SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1551-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Imhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1643-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1647-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schaffeld, Martin Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1609-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Hasanovic, Huzeir SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1514-35 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Nölle, Michael Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1491-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1518-159 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Lehmacher, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1367-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Jaskolla, Oswald — DWZ: 1655-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Horst SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1484-84 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Falge, Rainer Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hegmann, Werner SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1494-123 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Geiser, Dietmar Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1602-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1486-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Frank, Michael SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1527-93 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Zühlke, Ernst-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1563-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1540-86 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bukowski, Stefan Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1450-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Kuhnert, Klaus SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1346-131 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Mizich, Vadim Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1278-45 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Russ, Christian BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1396-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Baloch, Walter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1435-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Jaskolla, Joachim — DWZ: 1355-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nordhausen, Helmut SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-86 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Chalupka, Nick Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1433-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Lasser, Rene Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1515-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Pellander-Kanzler, Jannis — DWZ: 1135-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nölle, Lisa Königsspringer Leverkusen 3; DWZ: 1317-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Morbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1227-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Morbach, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1112-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1422-10 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Unshelm, Jan Erik Langenfelder SF 3; DWZ: 1320-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1410-105 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Dietrich, Karl Peter BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1355-36 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schulz, Peter SC Monheim/Baumberg 3; DWZ: 1287-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Hahne, Lennart — DWZ: 881-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Onsa, Benjamin — DWZ: 1081-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Koks, Bjarne — DWZ: 1000-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )