SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Monheim/Baumberg 2 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grottendieck, Dietmar 0009 1677-78 14 Pincornelly, Tobias 0273 1391-25
10 Schumacher, Alex 0148 1752-28 15 Andreas, Eike 0270 1410-26
11 Beynio, Wolfgang 0241 1646-39 16 Videski, Zarko 0330
12 Herhahn, Andre 0122 1642-44 2001 Morlock, Daniel 0265 1427-6
13 Lestina, Jan 0262 1576-16 2002 Andreas, Arne 0272 1285-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Königsspringer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Erdmann, Kristian 0172 1976-58 14 Kayser, Manfred 0178 1325-57
10 Friedsam, Manfred 0103 1785-115 15 Balduan, Karl-Heinz 0173 1488-163
11 Gülden, Ralf 0164 1618-101 16 Weißenfels, Siegfried 0184 1280-62
12 Düster, Frank 0084 1616-93 2001 Lehmann, Enrico 0148 1490-34
13 Asadov, Vasif 0182 1425-21 2002 Schoenborn, Thomas 0108 1853-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Schlebusch 1 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eulering, Georg 0143 2062-127 7 Tiemann, Ralf 0222 1695-30
2 Nafe, Bernd 0212 1821-45 8 Nöh, Helge 0110 1691-91
3 Rohde, Ricky 0140 1890-79 1001 Arnold, Bodo 0100 1587-99
4 König, Linus 0228 1748-46 1002 Pressner, Dietmar 0157 1815-31
5 Neumann, Thomas 0197 1781-78 1003 Themm, Harald 0112 1645-50
6 Themm, Rainer 0113 1818-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Adrian 1011 2026-45 7 Weimann, Ralf 0070 1631-56
2 Schütz, Samson 1044 1773-42 8 Winkler, Uwe 0052 1554-48
3 Philipp, Stephan 1014 1905-47 1001 Oerder, Timon 0098 1478-25
4 Römer, Andreas 1039 1843-46 1002 Jakobi, Reik 1057
5 Jäger, Simon 1047 1722-30 1003 Wolf, Hans-Jürgen 0088
6 Horstmann, Benjamin 1129 1741-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bayer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sockel, Karl-Heinz 0469 1810-182 15 Axmann, Michael 0384 1625-97
10 Prößdorf, Lennard 1042 1807-27 16 Schimpf, Rolf 0219 1720-107
11 Liebsch, Felix 0525 1740-68 2001 Eßer, Julian 1010 1514-37
12 Kies, Werner 0216 1854-211 2002 Lessing, Sebastian 1036 1817-66
13 Pützkaul, Karl 0363 1623-110 2003 Rathmann, Wolfgang 1007 1630-45
14 Birnkott, Manfred 0480 1893-121

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Opladen 1 — VKZ: 66501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharff, Klaus 0119 1863-213 5 Heliosek, Wolfgang 0014 1609-100
2 Leichter, Michael 0082 1952-57 6 Elsweiler, Karl-Heinz 0123 1604-102
3 van Kempen, Heinz 0107 1633-87 7 Kozmus, Ivo 0087 1511-60
4 Röder, Matthias 1000 1604-32 8 Teichmann, Thomas 0079 1547-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Schlebusch 2 — VKZ: 66514

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hahn, Christian 0252 1706-42 16 Böhm, Stefan 0226 1497-26
10 Herrmann, Axel 0229 1634-22 2001 Rieger, Angélique 0231 1470-75
11 Buchmeier, Armin 0208 1551-26 2002 Klinkenberg, Frank 0244 1301-22
12 Burgmer, Hubertus 0139 1491-99 2003 Özdek, Ismail Safa 0181 1341-14
13 Wunsch, Markus 0227 2004 Piazza, Frank 0141 1360-28
14 Seelig, Jochen 0134 1329-123 2005 Schulz, Jörg 0119 1567-87
15 Biskup, Ulrich 0105 1386-82

nach oben