SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TUS Strempt 3 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Fonteyn, Philipp 0086 1522-25 18 Weißgerber, Kurt 0116
14 Trescher, Achim 0062 1359-47 19 Bodenhausen, Jörn 0113 1278-12
15 Jansen, Alois 0073 1356-30 20 Edechelathu, Jino John 0090
16 Eichen, Jan 0103 1354-27 21 Wollenweber, Andy 0120
17 Reisenauer, Friedhelm 0014 1465-46 22 Half, Alexander 0131

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 — VKZ: 66421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter 0046 1403-17 13 Braun, Felix 0052 929-3
8 Hilger, Franz-Josef 0044 1270-21 14 Terstappen, Max 0054 796-3
9 Kinne, Julius 0017 15 Müller, Jürgen 0039
10 Mietsch, Fritjof 0049 1142-14 16 Kalnins, Werner 0002
11 Warken, Alfred 0051 1210-20 17 Poensgen, Sebastian 0055
12 Schröder, Kurt 0010 1299-33 18 Lünenbach, Thomas 0020 1486-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Turm Bergheim 4 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
19 Kraus, Melina 1008 1140-20 4003 Müller, Timo 1082 959-4
20 Böhme, Uta 1009 1299-22 4004 Madeo, Noel 1043
21 Höpfner, Gregor 1080 1017-12 4005 Schiffling, Ben 1066
22 Höne, Miriam 1036 1162-15 4006 Köklü, Eren 1044
4001 Horst, Florian 1090 1338-17 4007 Herzmann, Florian 1070
4002 Madeo, Daniela 1052

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 — VKZ: 66404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gießelbach, Rolf 0044 1666-81 15 Vaßen, Matthias 0043 978-19
10 Georgi, Martin 0003 16 Oepen, Carina 0016 994-4
11 Schmidt, Helmut 0038 1630-1 17 Jätzold, Jannik 0040
12 Sauter, Franz 0019 1551-38 18 Jansen, Willi 0034
13 Oepen, Christian 0017 1359-18 19 Veselinov, Robert 0025
14 Nagy, Tibor 0013 1179-11 20 Golf, Joachim 0026

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Sindorf 2 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hantich, Ingo 0157 1520-133 14 Vincenti, Gereon 0137 1014-7
8 Diedrich, Andreas 0117 1460-19 15 Zink, Lilly-Sandrine 0145
9 Wacket, Karl-Heinz 0119 1297-18 16 Richartz, Tristan 0164 859-4
10 Richartz, Hans 0172 1039-3 17 Rakow, Marek 0159 863-3
11 Baum, Hans 0118 918-16 18 Bernartz, Kimberly 0127 934-5
12 Lorenz, Harald 0112 1188-21 19 Delonge, Denise 0122 866-6
13 Gudat, Elias 0153 856-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Bergheim 5 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Johänning, Ingo 0065 1575-52 41 Höne, Daniela 1071
24 Breier, Herbert 1018 1368-13 42 Komanns, Antonia 1047
25 Graef, Klaus-Dieter 1042 1232-12 43 Schlidt, Louis Emanuel 1081
26 Skorupa, Hans-Ingo 1092 1236-5 44 von Ominski, Emilia Maria 1055
27 Nagelschmitz, Philipp 1041 1310-13 45 Hellwig, Noah 1087
28 Wu, Han 1068 949-10 46 Kelleter, Moritz 1094
29 Michna, Raffael 1067 970-5 47 Boll, Niklas 1095 1209-3
30 Rausch, Philipp 1086 48 Sieger, Christian 1096
32 Ergin, Umut 1060 936-6 49 Schlüer, Hannes 1097
33 Kirschnick, Paul 1058 752-2 50 Staiti, Luis 1100
35 Beier, Maximilian Peter 1085 51 Gebel, Jennifer 1098
38 Garbe, Johannes 1083 52 Cacicovschi, Constantin 1099
39 Haag, Levi 1084 53 Fürschke, Rico 1102
40 Hein, Jonas 1069 54 Auweck, Sofia 1101

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Hota Düren 1 — VKZ: 66420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gülpen, Markus 0089 2014-64 6 Schmitz, Josef 0084 1456-21
2 Brück, Willi 0057 1288-44 7 Barsuhn, Helmut 0087 1615-53
3 Altmeyer, Ralf 0082 1329-20 8 Nievelstein, Günther 0078 1298-55
4 Schiffer, Achim 0088 1604-53 9 Klösgen, Kai 0090 967-1
5 Matsubayashi, Hajime 0081 1303-31

nach oben