SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gülpen, Markus SC Hota Düren 1 2014-64 6,0 6 100
2 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 3 1278-12 4,0 6 67
3 Horst, Florian SV Turm Bergheim 4 1338-17 3,5 4 88
4 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1 1298-55 3,0 3 100
5 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1 1615-53 3,0 3 100
6 Matsubayashi, Hajime SC Hota Düren 1 1303-31 3,0 4 75
7 Oepen, Christian SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1359-18 3,0 4 75
8 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4 1162-15 3,0 5 60
9 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1403-17 3,0 5 60
10 Sauter, Franz SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1551-38 3,0 5 60
11 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 2 1297-18 3,0 6 50
12 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 3 1354-27 3,0 6 50
13 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 2 1520-133 3,0 6 50
14 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1210-20 2,5 5 50
15 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 5 1232-12 2,5 5 50
16 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 4 1299-22 2,0 2 100
17 Georgi, Martin SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 - 2,0 3 67
18 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4 - 2,0 3 67
19 Nagy, Tibor SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1179-11 2,0 3 67
20 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 5 1310-13 2,0 3 67
21 Höpfner, Gregor SV Turm Bergheim 4 1017-12 2,0 4 50
22 Skorupa, Hans-Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 5 1236-5 2,0 5 40
23 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1142-14 2,0 6 33
24 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 5 1575-52 1,5 2 75
25 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1270-21 1,5 3 50
26 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 2 1460-19 1,5 3 50
27 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 2 918-16 1,5 4 38
28 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1 1329-20 1,5 4 38
29 Trescher, Achim TUS Strempt 3 1359-47 1,5 4 38
30 Schmidt, Helmut SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1630-1 1,5 4 38
31 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 5 1368-13 1,5 5 30
32 Michna, Raffael SV Turm Bergheim 5 970-5 1,0 1 100
33 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1 1456-21 1,0 1 100
34 Half, Alexander TUS Strempt 3 - 1,0 2 50
35 Oepen, Carina SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 994-4 1,0 2 50
36 Richartz, Hans SV Sindorf 2 1039-3 1,0 5 20
37 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 4 1140-20 1,0 5 20
38 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 3 - 0,5 2 25
39 Vaßen, Matthias SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 978-19 0,5 2 25
40 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1 1288-44 0,5 3 17
41 Kelleter, Moritz SV Turm Bergheim 5 - 0,0 1 0
42 Ergin, Umut SV Turm Bergheim 5 936-6 0,0 1 0
43 Wu, Han SV Turm Bergheim 5 949-10 0,0 1 0
44 Müller, Timo SV Turm Bergheim 4 959-4 0,0 1 0
45 Gießelbach, Rolf SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 2 1666-81 0,0 1 0
46 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 3 - 0,0 2 0
47 Wollenweber, Andy TUS Strempt 3 - 0,0 2 0
48 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1299-33 0,0 2 0
49 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 796-3 0,0 3 0