SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SVG Düren Derichsweiler 2

7 Fuhs, Carsten — DWZ: 1344-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Hansen, Martin — DWZ: 1659-124 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Becker, Ronald SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1547-41 +:- 0.0 aus 6
1 Dresen, Dietmar SV Turm Bergheim 2; DWZ: 1521-188 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Guse, Jens SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1439-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Freese, Carsten SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1781-99 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Grant, Hildegard TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1682-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1880-36 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Menne, Ralf Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1618-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Bauchmüller, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1647-288 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bauchmüller, Heinrich SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Brügge, Sebastian SV Turm Bergheim 2; DWZ: 1637-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Reder, Wilhelm SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1671-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Brillot, Stephan SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1672-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Voß, Bela TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1639-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Otto, Friedhelm SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1610-65 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kohlhas, Patrik Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1572-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Kreitz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1461-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Knöll, Dominik — DWZ: 1604-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Körner, Carsten SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1511-53 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Reichstein, Olaf SV Turm Bergheim 2; DWZ: 1528-60 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Germund, Marlon SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1625-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Dittmann, Hans-Dietrich SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1781-81 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Züll, Michael TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1579-51 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Potrafke, Lucas SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1611-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Haubold, Heinz-Dieter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1529-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Reich, Erich — DWZ: 1511-134 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitz, Volker SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1401-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Morschel, Klaus SV Turm Bergheim 2; DWZ: 1624-74 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Zink, Nicolas SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 963-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Franken, Manfred SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1727-49 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Schwarzhoff, Heinz-Jürgen TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1509-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1492-21 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Kratzer, Wilhelm Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1467-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Leyens, Klaus — DWZ: 1559-214 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heinze, Matthias SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1349-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Grosse-Frintrop, Iris SV Turm Bergheim 2; DWZ: 1432-70 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schäfer, Markus SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 955-5 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Neumann, Ulrich SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1600-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Schade, Noah TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: 1514-11 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1405-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Uerlings, Hans-Peter Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1325-122 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
14 Lauterbach, Manfred — DWZ: 1455-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zeyss, Hermann SV Turm Merzenich 1; DWZ: 1237-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 1; DWZ: 1297-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Commander, Tom Bedburger SV 2; DWZ: 1284-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
15 Schwartmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1382-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Beyer, Günter — DWZ: 1204-173 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 2; DWZ: 1202-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kerkmann, Detlev SC Partysan Mödrath 1; DWZ: 1582-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mirmoini, Arwin SV Turm Bergheim 3; DWZ: 1239-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
17 Priebe, Bernhard — DWZ: 1226-197 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Priebe, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Aretz-Yu, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Hansen, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
21 Crott, Pascal — DWZ: 1153-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )