SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erftstadt 5

31 Lukes, Franz Jörg — DWZ: 1133-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1119
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1361-12 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1470-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1482-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1851-36 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1350-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1948-72 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1610-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
32 Zerres, Peter — DWZ: 1118-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1120
2 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1150-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1311-71 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1391-30 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1269-24 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Ulker, Gokay Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1849-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1473-62 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
33 Zerres, Ralf — DWZ: 1063-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1046
3 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1161-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1288-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1313-19 +:- 5.5 aus 7
3 Kaufmann, Maximilian SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1121-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1155-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 931-135 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1431-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1344-165 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
34 Schmitz, Ruben — DWZ: 1088-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1305-55 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schumacher, Erhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Er, Furkan Ersin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
4 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1177-146 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1216-3 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1317-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
35 Daniel, Maximilian — DWZ: 943-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1244-6 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
5 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schülgen, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1100-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1175-26 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1363-28 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Ravesh, Karim Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1433-1 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
36 Gledde, André — DWZ: 893-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 826
4 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1137-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1044-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Blüggel, Theodor Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 909-25 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1186-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
6 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Topal, Engin Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 6
5001 Werner, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Nett, Rene — DWZ: 823-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 802
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 981-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5003 Celik, Rahel — DWZ: 770-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5004 Zerres, Christa — DWZ: 748-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 738
6 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 982-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5005 Diethert, Julian — DWZ: 756-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )