SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Brühler SK 9

61 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1350-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1355
1 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1470-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1851-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1133-12 +:- 0.0 aus 8
62 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1161-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1229
1 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1375-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1311-71 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1482-61 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1118-62 +:- 0.5 aus 8
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
63 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto — DWZ: 931-135 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 938
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1361-12 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1288-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1391-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1063-58 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Thodeme, Tuhin Reddi SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1269-24 +:- 1.0 aus 2
64 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1177-146 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1241
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1150-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1305-55 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Ruben SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1088-26 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1155-29 1:0 3.5 aus 6
65 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1175-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1173
4 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1161-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1244-6 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 943-16 +:- 0.0 aus 6
66 Irrlitz, Kai — DWZ: 902-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 896
4 Oberwalleney, Eric SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1134-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Engels, Moritz SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1235-3 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Schumacher, Erhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 893-5 +:- 0.0 aus 8
4 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1035-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
67 Krumova, Aleksandra — DWZ: 916-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 930
5 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1068-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
68 Vladimirow, Antonio — DWZ: 797-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Kröll, Briac — DWZ: 829-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Blüggel, Theodor Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 909-25 +:- 1.0 aus 4
70 Dokter, Till — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Lenz, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 981-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
72 Overhoff, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Göb, Franziska — DWZ: 900-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 876
6 Fenners, Jonas Jakob SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 744-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
74 Weyer, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Mishchenko, Egor — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
76 Rüttgen, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Hammerschmidt, Maksim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Masoumian, Michelle Kimberly — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Vincent-Farid, Mewan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Broich, Cornelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Duman, Arcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Alkan, Enbiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Beck, Ulrich — DWZ: 963-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Engel, Viktor — DWZ: 1257-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
86 Kares, Dorothea — DWZ: 832-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Hafeneger, Lutz — DWZ: 788-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 776
6 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 982-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kuriseti, Vinathi Sri SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
88 Lennartz, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Weber, Sara Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Wörner, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
91 Auler, Robert — DWZ: 1266-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
92 Schumacher, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )