SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Satranç Club 3

17 Altok, Mesut — DWZ: 1948-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1935
1 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1610-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1851-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1133-12 +:- 0.0 aus 8
18 Ulker, Gokay — DWZ: 1849-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1118-62 +:- 0.5 aus 8
19 Alizada, Kamran — DWZ: 1431-5 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1444
2 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1473-62 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1375-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1361-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1470-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1482-61 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1063-58 +:- 1.0 aus 8
20 van Beekhuizen, Michiel — DWZ: 1216-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1195
3 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1344-165 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1150-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1311-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1391-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schmitz, Ruben SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1088-26 +:- 0.0 aus 7
21 Akpinar, Abuzer — DWZ: 1363-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 943-16 +:- 0.0 aus 6
22 Topal, Engin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 893-5 +:- 0.0 aus 8
23 Segura Cerveto, José Luis — DWZ: 1199-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1197
4 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1317-35 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1161-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1288-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nogaj, Georg Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1789-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 4.0 aus 7
24 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki — DWZ: 1071-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1054
5 Ravesh, Karim Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1433-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Oberwalleney, Eric SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1134-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Baur, Kevin — DWZ: 997-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 981
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
26 Kaddoura, Nazmi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1305-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
27 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa — DWZ: 794-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 803
5 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1068-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 981-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
28 Algümüs, Yusuf — DWZ: 737-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 711
6 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 982-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
29 Gökgöz, Fahrettin — DWZ: 1147-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Can, Yunus — DWZ: 808-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Küppers, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kirschner, Sebastian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1329-1 0:1 4.0 aus 5
32 Lopez Ruiz, Carmen Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1244-6 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
33 Athanassiou, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1798-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
34 Mursalin, MD Emamul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1044-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6