SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2

9 Hecht, Ernst — DWZ: 1610-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1617
1 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1948-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1361-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1470-42 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1482-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1851-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1133-12 +:- 0.0 aus 8
10 Ehren, Dieter — DWZ: 1473-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1483
2 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1431-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1155-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1150-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1311-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1391-30 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1118-62 +:- 0.5 aus 8
11 Azimi, Reza — DWZ: 1344-165 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1339
3 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1216-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Er, Furkan Ersin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1161-5 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1313-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1063-58 +:- 1.0 aus 8
12 Jandeck, Heinz — DWZ: 1317-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1279
4 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1199-12 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1068-16 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Oberwalleney, Eric SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1134-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1288-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kirschner, Sebastian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1329-1 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz, Ruben SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1088-26 +:- 0.0 aus 7
13 Ravesh, Karim — DWZ: 1433-1 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1443
5 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1071-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 979-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Blauel, Julian SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schumacher, Erhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 943-16 +:- 0.0 aus 6
14 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Küppers, Peter Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Grygier, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 942-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 979-7 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Blauel, David SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1305-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 893-5 +:- 0.0 aus 8
15 Stellmaszcyk, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1244-6 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
16 Buth, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1044-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6