SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Brühler SK 8

55 Girod, Leonard — DWZ: 1375-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1415
1 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1431-5 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1361-12 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
56 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1207-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1189
2 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 931-135 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1199-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1610-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1150-9 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1470-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
57 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1105-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1117
3 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1177-146 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Baur, Kevin Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 997-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1473-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1161-5 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1482-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
58 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1090-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1080
4 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1175-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kaddoura, Nazmi Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1344-165 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1155-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Constantin SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1137-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1311-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1391-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
59 Uhlhaas, Leon — DWZ: 1068-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1075
5 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 916-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 794-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1317-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1035-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 981-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
60 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 961-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 970
6 Mishchenko, Egor Brühler SK 9; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Lopez Ruiz, Carmen Maria Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ravesh, Karim Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1433-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 979-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 982-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1288-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8001 Tsallagov, Alexander — DWZ: 979-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 964
6 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1305-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8002 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 1095-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
8003 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 941-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 976
5 Grygier, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 942-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1244-6 0:1 7.0 aus 7
85 Engel, Viktor — DWZ: 1257-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1284
4 Kirschner, Sebastian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 1329-1 1:0 4.0 aus 5
90 Wörner, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Krafzyk, Max SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1044-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schumacher, Erhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
91 Auler, Robert — DWZ: 1266-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1271
6 Blüggel, Theodor Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 5; DWZ: 909-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4