SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erftstadt 6

37 Cheng, Noah — DWZ: 1361-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1341
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1133-12 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 931-135 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1431-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1610-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Girod, Leonard Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1375-33 +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1470-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
38 Cordier, Jakob — DWZ: 1150-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1108
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1118-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
2 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1177-146 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1216-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1473-62 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1155-29 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1311-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
39 Cabantac, Jacob Karl — DWZ: 1161-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1179
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1063-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1175-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1199-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1344-165 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Osthus, Jannis SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1186-11 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1288-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
40 Schmitz, Constantin — DWZ: 1137-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1136
4 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 893-5 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1039-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
41 Oberwalleney, Eric — DWZ: 1134-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1164
4 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1071-7 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1317-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1035-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schroeter, Rudolf SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1305-55 1:0 5.0 aus 7
42 Sander, Manuel — DWZ: 981-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 943
5 Nett, Rene SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 823-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lenz, Ole Brühler SK 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Algümüs, Abdullah Musa Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 794-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1068-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 979-4 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Deipenbrock, Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1244-6 0:1 7.0 aus 7
43 Ascher, Philip — DWZ: 856-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Zhang, Ying — DWZ: 982-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1028
6 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 748-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hafeneger, Lutz Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 788-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Algümüs, Yusuf Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 737-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Boom, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3; DWZ: 1044-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
45 Spier, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Blauel, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ravesh, Karim Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1433-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7
47 Romes, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Blauel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6