SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Sülz-Klettenberg 3

17 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1470-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1488
1 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1851-36 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1133-12 +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1350-40 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1431-5 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1610-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1361-12 +:- 3.5 aus 7
18 Riemer, Gerd — DWZ: 1311-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1279
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1118-62 +:- 0.5 aus 8
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1216-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ehren, Dieter Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1473-62 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Cordier, Jakob SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1150-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
19 Mittenzwei, Ingo — DWZ: 1288-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1240
3 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1063-58 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Segura Cerveto, José Luis Satranç Club 3; DWZ: 1199-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1317-35 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1161-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
20 Schroeter, Rudolf — DWZ: 1305-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1262
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Ruben SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1088-26 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1177-146 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Kaddoura, Nazmi Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Oberwalleney, Eric SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 1134-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Deipenbrock, Hubert — DWZ: 1244-6 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Daniel, Maximilian SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 943-16 +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1175-26 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Lopez Ruiz, Carmen Maria Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Stellmaszcyk, Bernd Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 941-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Sander, Manuel SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 981-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
22 Boom, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1044-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1016
6 Fenners, Jonas Jakob SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 893-5 +:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Mursalin, MD Emamul Satranç Club 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Buth, Manfred Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Wörner, Georg Brühler SK 8; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 6; DWZ: 982-10 0:1 4.5 aus 5
23 Ott, Herbert — DWZ: 1300-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Léonard, Kurt — DWZ: 1190-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Engels, Moritz — DWZ: 1235-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
26 Chourak, Anouar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Musolff, Ben — DWZ: 1068-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Spissinger, Hugo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Jain, Kshiteej — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Herzer, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Thüringer, Nikolai — DWZ: 763-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Slepak, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Boes, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mathias, Vincent — DWZ: 775-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Slevin, Thomas Geraghty — DWZ: 1155-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Dangschat, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Ansari, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Chourak, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kau, Philipp — DWZ: 757-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Albert, Ivo Leonid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schroeder, Theo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Esser, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Aparin, Artem — DWZ: 929-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Akiev, Abdul-Malik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Akiev, Inalbek — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Akiev, Haris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Sugaipov, Hassuh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )