SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

Klub Kölner SF 6

41 Prenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1464-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1606-94 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Döllert, Gottfried SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1706-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1480-192 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Rath, Henning SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1525-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1350-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
42 Pohl, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Theisen, Johannes — DWZ: 1417-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1460-98 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kuprasz, Bartosz SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1339-2 1:0 1.5 aus 5
44 Maric, Anton — DWZ: 1543-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1542-155 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
45 Steffens, Christian — DWZ: 1367-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Paduch, Dietmar SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1618-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1433-80 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1502-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Yang, Alan SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1177-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Partke, Jan — DWZ: 1311-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hirche, Helmut SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1510-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schröter, Jürgen SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1097-30 1:0 2.0 aus 4
47 Tugui, David — DWZ: 1526-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1186-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
48 Zheng, Moyi — DWZ: 1485-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1625-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
49 Ehrich, Till — DWZ: 1147-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kels, Dieter SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1417-98 0:1 2.5 aus 5
50 Lomax, Paul — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1230-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1387-28 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1352-17 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1357-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1489-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
51 Pfaar, Zeno — DWZ: 1458-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1335-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
52 Simsek, Cem — DWZ: 1085-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hafssi, Elias — DWZ: 1182-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Trebst, Philip — DWZ: 1202-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1228-112 1:0 1.0 aus 2
55 Jakob, Gudrun — DWZ: 1057-111 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Celikaslan, Mehmet SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1301-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1387-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
56 Vogelheim, Lorenz — DWZ: 973-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Karasin, Mustafa — DWZ: 993-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Karasin, Ahmet — DWZ: 970-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Königstein, Judith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Lin, Felix — DWZ: 911-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Zaika, Viktor — DWZ: 1021-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Maric, Friedrich — DWZ: 917-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Kruse, Philipp — DWZ: 940-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Kaets, Jona — DWZ: 940-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Reindl, Jonah — DWZ: 1002-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Potap, Leon — DWZ: 863-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Hendler, Arvid — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Dabas, Yagya — DWZ: 750-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Kruse, Nicolas — DWZ: 768-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Vjazner, Lilian — DWZ: 1411-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Mennicken, Leonardo — DWZ: 1380-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Thewes, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Karasin, Tunahan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Volkert, Semih — DWZ: 1362-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1536-16 0:1 4.5 aus 5
75 Simsek, Ardag — DWZ: 774-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Rieken, Max — DWZ: 835-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )