SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Köln-Mülheim 2

9 Döllert, Gottfried — DWZ: 1706-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-66 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1452-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1606-94 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1480-192 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Paduch, Dietmar — DWZ: 1618-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bölter, Ulrich SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1563-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1367-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1542-155 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1461-98 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Hirche, Helmut — DWZ: 1510-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Gerber, Oleg SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schlösser, Fritz SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1537-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Kels, Dieter — DWZ: 1417-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Ruckriegel, Helmut SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1398-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1147-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1433-80 1:0 3.5 aus 5
13 Adam, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Robert, Johannes SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1420-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Lomax, Paul Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1260-2 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1434-47 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Hermanns, Yannik — DWZ: 1301-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1276-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1022-114 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2001 Ditgens, John — DWZ: 1233-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lück, Egon SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1651-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Celikaslan, Mehmet SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1262-2 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Zimmermann, Wolfgang Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1261-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Kirfel, Thomas — DWZ: 1538-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2003 Dahl, Rolf — DWZ: 1507-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )