SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

Bergische SF 5

33 Schüers, Christian — DWZ: 1480-192 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1485
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2267-172 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kürten, Lothar SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1606-94 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Döllert, Gottfried SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1706-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
34 Selbach, Johannes — DWZ: 1460-98 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1484
2 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1126-14 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Bölter, Ulrich SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1563-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1417-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Cremerius, Armin SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1542-155 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Paduch, Dietmar SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1618-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
35 Dehl, Robert — DWZ: 1444-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1425
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1495-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Kube, Günther SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1446-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1543-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Schlösser, Fritz SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1537-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hirche, Helmut SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1510-69 0:1 2.0 aus 5
36 Werner, Joachim — DWZ: 1433-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1447
3 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 934-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1487-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Kels, Dieter SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1417-98 0:1 2.5 aus 5
37 Hoffmann, Julian — DWZ: 1186-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1164
5 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Robert, Johannes SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1420-42 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1526-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
38 Bernecker, Jan Magnus — DWZ: 1352-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1306
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 959-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Lück, Egon SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1651-87 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1276-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Lomax, Paul Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1260-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hammer, Frank SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1434-47 +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1387-28 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5001 Zok, David — DWZ: 1357-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Zimmermann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1261-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1259
6 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1233-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5003 Kremer, Moritz — DWZ: 1195-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Özer, Orlando — DWZ: 1221-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1176
5 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1131-12 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Celikaslan, Mehmet SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
52 Weiser, Till Merlin — DWZ: 798-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 768
6 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Därr, Eberhard SF Rodenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1254-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3