SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Rodenkirchen 2

9 Cimbollek, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Nestmann, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 1601-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1487-31 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Döllert, Gottfried SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1706-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1480-192 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schröter, Ron SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1673-102 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Bölter, Ulrich — DWZ: 1563-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ullrich, Günter SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1384-64 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Paduch, Dietmar SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1618-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1460-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Boecker, Maike SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1502-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2267-172 0:1 5.0 aus 5
12 Gerber, Oleg — DWZ: 1472-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1230-37 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Hirche, Helmut SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1510-69 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Kinzel, Thomas SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1367-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Kube, Günther — DWZ: 1446-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Sielaff, David SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1357-28 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Overmann, Marlon SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1375-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1065-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
14 Kavka, Bernhard — DWZ: 1468-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Gilges, Hans SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1228-112 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Hirsch, Reinhard SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1335-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kuprasz, Bartosz SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1339-2 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 959-5 0:1 1.0 aus 4
15 Hackenbroch, Erich — DWZ: 1427-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1361-69 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Ruckriegel, Helmut — DWZ: 1398-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kels, Dieter SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1417-98 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1387-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Robert, Johannes — DWZ: 1420-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1209-111 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Adam, Wilhelm SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1387-28 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1186-15 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1131-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf — DWZ: 1276-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1301-11 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kliffken, Christian SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1382-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
19 Därr, Eberhard — DWZ: 1254-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weiser, Till Merlin Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 798-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 2; DWZ: 1536-16 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Porten, Jonas SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 757-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Albrecht, Manja — DWZ: 998-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wassong, Evelyn — DWZ: 1154-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Celikaslan, Mehmet SF Köln-Longerich 2; DWZ: 1262-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Barsegian, Narek SG Porz 9; DWZ: 1625-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3