SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 7

49 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1502-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1153-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1723-136 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1707-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Lücke, Norbert SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 2327-88 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
50 Stockhofe, Rudi — DWZ: 1441-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Liehs, Konstantin — DWZ: 1540-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1385-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1746-40 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1151-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
52 Czech, Peter — DWZ: 1296-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1168-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1538-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
53 Geitner, Alexander — DWZ: 1356-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1349-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1641-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1598-225 0:1 5.0 aus 6
54 Frommer, Udo — DWZ: 1107-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1329-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1345-28 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1428-16 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1470-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1423-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7001 Woitzik, David — DWZ: 1232-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1447-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1139-22 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7002 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Schulz, Matthias — DWZ: 1445-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7004 Kurth, Hans-Jakob — DWZ: 1438-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Diedrich, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1598-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7006 Hiemer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1634-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7007 Schumacher, Holger — DWZ: 1611-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 961-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1150-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8002 Thomalla, Felix — DWZ: 1095-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1318-38 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8003 Thomalla, Erik — DWZ: 941-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1330-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
61 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1350-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1234-55 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1642-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
62 Martius, Wolf Peter — DWZ: 1161-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1210-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
64 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1177-146 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 905-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
65 Plewe, Michael — DWZ: 1175-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jürgens, Vincent SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1128-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1