SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SG Niederkassel 5

33 Zimmermann, Ruth — DWZ: 1449-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dohms, Axel — DWZ: 1310-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Klee, Manfred — DWZ: 1253-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1766-75 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
36 Hartmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1153-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1502-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1723-136 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1746-40 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 1
37 Friedrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1385-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1540-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1538-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1733-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
38 Kurz, Manfred — DWZ: 1265-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1198-7 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1641-63 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5001 Serebryakov, Philipp — DWZ: 1168-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1169-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1296-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1349-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1598-225 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5002 Hartmann, Samuel — DWZ: 1345-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1121-9 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1107-73 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1329-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1330-31 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1428-16 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1470-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5003 Krumbein, Leif — DWZ: 1131-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1642-88 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5004 Reuter, Lukas — DWZ: 1150-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ehmann, Florian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1122-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1234-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 +:- 2.0 aus 4
6 Weiß, Emanuel SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 870-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5005 Muckel, Heinrich — DWZ: 933-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1157-89 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 982-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1415-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5006 Hartmann, Simon — DWZ: 905-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1177-146 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5007 Pennartz, Miro — DWZ: 854-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Adscheid, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )