SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Erftstadt 4

25 Kirst, Peter — DWZ: 1716-134 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1730
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1751-67 +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1136-11 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1125-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1448-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1775-74 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
26 Müller, Rasmus — DWZ: 1348-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1403
2 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1492-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1193-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1604-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1281-56 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1498-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1749-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
27 Berkle, Alexander — DWZ: 1391-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1326
3 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1600-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1162-69 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1347-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 0:1 5.5 aus 6
28 Kirste, Gerald — DWZ: 1230-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1219
4 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1324-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1019-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1290-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1343-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
29 Dossen-Horn, Bernd — DWZ: 1325-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1320
5 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1289-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
30 Teutsch, Viktor — DWZ: 1246-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
5 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 938-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1411-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-45 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4001 Spaeth, Anja — DWZ: 1154-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1149
6 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 898-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1208-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1295-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4002 Clausen, Christian — DWZ: 943-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Kuhnert, Werner — DWZ: 1127-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Lehmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1480-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Kurth, Andreas — DWZ: 1105-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Zerres, Peter — DWZ: 1128-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1114
6 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1265-52 0:1 2.0 aus 5
44 Zhang, Ying — DWZ: 905-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 930
6 Muckel, Heinrich SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 926-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3