SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SV Horrem 2

9 Schneider, Kristina — DWZ: 1370-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1357
1 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1492-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Nagel, Eduard — DWZ: 1775-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1767
1 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1365-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1445-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Klee, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1253-46 +:- 0.0 aus 1
11 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1749-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1733
2 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1394-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1423-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1519-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Reinhardt, Ingo — DWZ: 1725-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1747
3 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1269-70 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1600-9 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1604-17 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1125-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Beißel, Daniel — DWZ: 1577-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1522
3 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1512-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1149-10 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1268-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1281-56 0:1 4.5 aus 5
14 Hamacher, Ulrich — DWZ: 1631-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
4 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1134-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1510-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1097-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1343-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1290-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Rosema, Frank — DWZ: 1392-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1438
5 Köb, Niklas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 883-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1324-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1162-69 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1133-72 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1411-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
16 Robens, Michael — DWZ: 1440-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1454
6 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Woitzik, David Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1332-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter — DWZ: 1440-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1442
6 Griesbach, Bastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Muckel, Heinrich SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 926-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
18 Reinhardt, Rolf — DWZ: 1846-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
19 Brenig, Julian — DWZ: 1694-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brenig, Kilian — DWZ: 1673-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Gude, Philipp — DWZ: 1363-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )