SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1

1 Lücke, Norbert — DWZ: 2327-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1502-78 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Sowa, Rainer — DWZ: 1855-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1153-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Merkle, Christoph — DWZ: 1797-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Brosziewski, Ulf — DWZ: 1733-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1353-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1452-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1385-58 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Oelze, Harald — DWZ: 1647-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1746-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1296-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Meinhardt, Günther — DWZ: 1598-225 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1313-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1426-147 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1520-34 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1356-53 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1168-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Jacobsen, Gunnar — DWZ: 1470-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1151-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1632-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1198-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1107-73 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1345-28 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Eichhorst, Günter — DWZ: 1642-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1423-38 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1555-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1169-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1350-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1131-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Heemann, Peter — DWZ: 1210-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1139-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1082-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1503-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1161-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Ziehm, Oliver — DWZ: 1479-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Peters, Erwin — DWZ: 1567-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke — DWZ: 1081-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1304-10 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1121-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Lochner, Hartmut — DWZ: 1096-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ben Omar, Aiman Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Horn, Jakob — DWZ: 933-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Goerner, Florian — DWZ: 1361-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Weiß, Emanuel — DWZ: 870-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Griesbach, Bastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 932-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Aljalam, Yamen Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1150-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
17 Adili Pour, Abdulhossein — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )