SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Pulheimer SC 3

17 Carlsohn, Christian — DWZ: 1611-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Brand, Christopher — DWZ: 1365-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1372
1 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1775-74 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1492-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1449-54 1:0 1.0 aus 3
19 Mertens, Beate — DWZ: 1394-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1390
2 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1749-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1501-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1448-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1600-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim — DWZ: 1418-145 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1401
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1589-224 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1283-51 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1498-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1512-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1193-6 1:0 1.0 aus 6
21 Holz, Peter — DWZ: 1255-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1234
3 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1725-39 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1127-8 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1510-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1162-69 1:0 2.0 aus 6
22 Gerberich, Dustin — DWZ: 1203-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1241
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1447-69 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1494-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1289-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1019-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
23 Rautenbach, Sebastian — DWZ: 1134-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1165
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1182-24 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1343-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
24 Quenel, Thomas — DWZ: 1086-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1081
4 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1164-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1295-44 0:1 5.0 aus 6
25 Hardt, Ursula — DWZ: 1126-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Köb, Niklas — DWZ: 883-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 877
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 0:1 5.5 aus 6
27 Ben Omar, Aiman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1096-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Griesbach, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-45 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Weiß, Emanuel SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1399-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Aljalam, Yamen Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
29 Laschewski, Nils Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Tanrikulu, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1108-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
31 Hager, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1014-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1052
6 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1265-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
32 Eschweiler, Gottfried — DWZ: 1506-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Fröhling, Ewald — DWZ: 1332-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Gruber, Timo — DWZ: 930-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stövesandt, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Dempke, Gregor — DWZ: 1061-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grüne, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )