SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Mülheim 3

15 Decker, Andreas — DWZ: 1751-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1763
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1716-134 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1657-44 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Messerschmidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1492-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1498
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-36 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1370-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1589-224 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1501-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1365-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
17 Behrens, Patrick — DWZ: 1600-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1614
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1370-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1725-39 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1447-69 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1127-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1394-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Müller, Maximilian — DWZ: 1512-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1537
3 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1571-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1182-24 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1409-144 1:0 1.0 aus 4
19 Annecchini, Aldo — DWZ: 1510-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1506
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1164-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1437-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1269-70 1:0 0.0 aus 3
20 Scheiner, Martin — DWZ: 1324-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1320
4 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1230-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1108-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
21 Klinkhammer, René — DWZ: 1289-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1308
5 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1330-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Atar, Semih Akif SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 781-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1203-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
22 Reichelt, Sacha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1124-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Reinhardt, Rolf SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1846-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1134-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
23 Kulemin, Daniil — DWZ: 803-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Mehner, Matthias — DWZ: 956-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schily, Moritz — DWZ: 1454-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ludt, Julian — DWZ: 1125-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )