SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SF Köln-Mülheim 3

15 Decker, Andreas — DWZ: 1746-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1723-136 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Messerschmidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1520-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1356-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1598-225 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1478-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1353-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
17 Behrens, Patrick — DWZ: 1632-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1746-40 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1470-70 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1151-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1390-56 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1484-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
18 Müller, Maximilian — DWZ: 1555-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1538-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1642-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1426-147 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1461-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Annecchini, Aldo — DWZ: 1503-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1641-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1210-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1423-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1236-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
20 Scheiner, Martin — DWZ: 1304-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1428-16 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1081-25 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1139-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1329-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
21 Klinkhammer, René — DWZ: 1348-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1318-38 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Atar, Semih Akif SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 950-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: 1234-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Reichelt, Sacha — DWZ: 796-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Reinhardt, Rolf SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1846-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1169-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Sorokin, Valerii SK Turm Euskirchen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
23 Kulemin, Daniil — DWZ: 795-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Mehner, Matthias — DWZ: 956-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schily, Moritz — DWZ: 1454-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Ludt, Julian — DWZ: 1125-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )