SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

Bergische SF 6

39 Yon, Gregory — DWZ: 1515-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
1 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1775-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1736-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
40 Roder, Stephan — DWZ: 1423-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1432
1 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1125-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1749-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1602-223 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
41 Lietz, Timo — DWZ: 1129-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1098
2 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1296-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1716-134 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1571-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
42 Schneider, Erich — DWZ: 1097-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1113
3 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1290-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-36 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1631-62 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1447-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
43 Pfennig, Dieter — DWZ: 1162-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1160
4 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1334-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1392-15 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1650-87 0:1 2.5 aus 3
44 Barek, Gabriel — DWZ: 1020-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1117
5 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1189-24 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1230-28 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1086-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
45 Siskos, Dimitrios — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1246-29 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2; DWZ: 1440-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
46 Prein, Elias — DWZ: 800-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kilic, Temeo — DWZ: 899-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 874
6 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1124-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
48 Manelis, Dmitrij — DWZ: 870-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Grothe, Karl Josef — DWZ: 1053-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Ehmann, Florian — DWZ: 1023-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1092
6 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1093-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
51 Kremer, Vincent — DWZ: 1018-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Weiser, Till Merlin — DWZ: 841-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
53 Bosbach, Katja — DWZ: 801-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Bordich, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Schmid, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Meisinger, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Wege, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Emmans, Nike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Hermann, Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Hetmank, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Eberl, Niels — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Bosbach, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Prein, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Wolter, Alessandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Weiser, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Wege, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Außem, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Alibrahim, Mohammad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Diener, Michael — DWZ: 1651-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Frenzer, Herbert Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Schulz, Dieter — DWZ: 1509-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Kremer, Heinz — DWZ: 1472-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 1226-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Kampf, Marius Felix — DWZ: 851-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Mohr, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Griebenow, Tilman — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Schneider, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Henschke, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Fessner, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Mauthe, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Fulek, Liliana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Rexroth, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Melenk, Hartmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Aljalam, Yamen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weiß, Emanuel SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
85 Aljalem, Mohammad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )