SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West

SK Turm Euskirchen 3

17 Reckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1461-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1502-78 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1385-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1390-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1723-136 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1520-34 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Englert, Armin — DWZ: 1484-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1540-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1478-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1265-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1426-147 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1632-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
19 Steinfeld, Willi — DWZ: 1461-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1296-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1313-53 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1272-17 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1555-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
20 Isfort, Christian — DWZ: 1349-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1356-53 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1151-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1168-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1169-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
21 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert — DWZ: 1329-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1107-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1125-25 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1345-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1082-38 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1304-10 1:0 2.5 aus 5
22 Pfening, Richard — DWZ: 1234-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7; DWZ: 1350-40 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
5 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 1150-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3; DWZ: 1052-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 1348-3 0:1 3.5 aus 4
23 Schmalbach, Heribert — DWZ: 1157-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 1139-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Muckel, Heinrich SG Niederkassel 5; DWZ: 933-5 0:1 1.0 aus 3
24 Dürr, Rolf — DWZ: 1019-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Sorokin, Valerii — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3; DWZ: 861-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3; DWZ: 796-1 0:1 1.5 aus 4
26 Cammerer, Regina — DWZ: 837-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stabel, Michael — DWZ: 1377-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Stoltefuß, Janik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
29 Stoltefuß, Rita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )