SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse - Gruppe West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rosema, Frank SV Horrem 2 1428-16 5,5 6 92
2 Hamacher, Ulrich SV Horrem 2 1641-63 5,5 6 92
3 Schmitz-Gräfen, Herbert SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1329-45 5,0 6 83
4 Jacobsen, Gunnar SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1470-70 5,0 6 83
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1598-225 5,0 6 83
6 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1632-11 5,0 6 83
7 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 4 1723-136 5,0 6 83
8 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 5 1385-58 4,5 6 75
9 Teutsch, Viktor SV Erftstadt 4 1330-31 4,0 4 100
10 Reinhardt, Ingo SV Horrem 2 1746-40 4,0 4 100
11 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1642-88 4,0 5 80
12 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1520-34 4,0 6 67
13 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1348-3 3,5 4 88
14 Nagel, Eduard SV Horrem 2 1766-75 3,5 4 88
15 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6 1121-9 3,5 5 70
16 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1555-8 3,5 5 70
17 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4 1419-37 3,5 6 58
18 Englert, Armin SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1484-68 3,5 6 58
19 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1210-21 3,0 4 75
20 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1733-29 3,0 4 75
21 Reuter, Lukas SG Niederkassel 5 1150-20 3,0 5 60
22 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1349-30 3,0 5 60
23 Robens, Michael SV Horrem 2 1447-49 2,5 3 83
24 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 3 1423-38 2,5 4 63
25 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1503-40 2,5 4 63
26 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 7 1296-39 2,5 5 50
27 Scheiner, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1304-10 2,5 5 50
28 Steinfeld, Willi SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1461-46 2,5 5 50
29 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4 1235-29 2,5 6 42
30 Hartmann, Samuel SG Niederkassel 5 1345-28 2,5 6 42
31 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 3 1478-51 2,5 6 42
32 Weiß, Emanuel SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 870-1 2,0 3 67
33 Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter SV Horrem 2 1415-46 2,0 3 67
34 Siskos, Dimitrios Bergische SF 6 - 2,0 4 50
35 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4 1154-22 2,0 4 50
36 Gerberich, Dustin Pulheimer SC 3 1272-17 2,0 4 50
37 Jäschke, Hans-Joachim SV Horrem 2 1707-15 2,0 4 50
38 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 3 1139-22 2,0 5 40
39 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 5 1153-6 2,0 5 40
40 Rautenbach, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 3 1169-3 2,0 5 40
41 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1234-55 2,0 5 40
42 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 3 1426-147 2,0 5 40
43 Reckers, Jürgen SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1461-38 2,0 5 40
44 Liehs, Konstantin Brühler SK 7 1540-19 2,0 5 40
45 Bollerey, Markus SK Kerpen 3 1151-9 2,0 6 33
46 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6 1169-70 2,0 6 33
47 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 7 1350-40 1,5 2 75
48 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 3 1313-53 1,5 3 50
49 Dossen-Horn, Bernd SV Erftstadt 4 1318-38 1,5 3 50
50 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6 1498-48 1,5 3 50
51 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 3 796-1 1,5 4 38
52 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 5 1168-1 1,5 4 38
53 Geitner, Alexander Brühler SK 7 1356-53 1,5 4 38
54 Beißel, Daniel SV Horrem 2 1538-64 1,5 4 38
55 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter Brühler SK 7 1502-78 1,5 6 25
56 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 4 982-10 1,0 1 100
57 Hager, Karl Heinz Pulheimer SC 3 1052-5 1,0 1 100
58 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1096-24 1,0 1 100
59 Ehmann, Florian Bergische SF 6 1122-11 1,0 1 100
60 Jürgens, Vincent SK Kerpen 3 1128-5 1,0 1 100
61 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 7 1177-146 1,0 1 100
62 Reinhardt, Rolf SV Horrem 2 1846-43 1,0 1 100
63 Lücke, Norbert SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 2327-88 1,0 1 100
64 Sorokin, Valerii SK Turm Euskirchen 3 - 1,0 2 50
65 Schmalbach, Heribert SK Turm Euskirchen 3 1157-89 1,0 2 50
66 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1647-45 1,0 2 50
67 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 3 1746-69 1,0 2 50
68 Aljalam, Yamen Bergische SF 6 - 1,0 3 33
69 Muckel, Heinrich SG Niederkassel 5 933-5 1,0 3 33
70 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1081-25 1,0 3 33
71 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 6 1452-55 1,0 3 33
72 Griesbach, Bastian Pulheimer SC 3 932-1 1,0 4 25
73 Holz, Peter Pulheimer SC 3 1236-72 1,0 4 25
74 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5 1265-13 1,0 4 25
75 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 3 1353-12 1,0 4 25
76 Mertens, Beate Pulheimer SC 3 1390-56 1,0 4 25
77 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4 1348-24 1,0 5 20
78 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6 1198-7 1,0 6 17
79 Quenel, Thomas Pulheimer SC 3 1082-38 0,5 2 25
80 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6 1160-12 0,5 4 13
81 Frommer, Udo Brühler SK 7 1107-73 0,5 6 8
82 Hahn, André SK Kerpen 3 - 0,0 1 0
83 Ben Omar, Aiman Pulheimer SC 3 - 0,0 1 0
84 Alt, Sabine SK Kerpen 3 - 0,0 1 0
85 Tanrikulu, Süleyman Pulheimer SC 3 - 0,0 1 0
86 Köb, Niklas Pulheimer SC 3 882-4 0,0 1 0
87 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6 890-10 0,0 1 0
88 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 5 905-25 0,0 1 0
89 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 7 941-21 0,0 1 0
90 Atar, Semih Akif SK Kerpen 3 950-13 0,0 1 0
91 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 7 961-33 0,0 1 0
92 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 7 1095-23 0,0 1 0
93 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4 1118-62 0,0 1 0
94 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 5 1131-25 0,0 1 0
95 Keim, Gerhard SK Kerpen 3 1147-14 0,0 1 0
96 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 7 1161-27 0,0 1 0
97 Plewe, Michael Brühler SK 7 1175-26 0,0 1 0
98 Klee, Manfred SG Niederkassel 5 1253-46 0,0 1 0
99 Schneider, Kristina SV Horrem 2 1356-36 0,0 1 0
100 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1 1855-32 0,0 1 0
101 Ohanyan, Arman SK Kerpen 3 861-12 0,0 2 0
102 Woitzik, David Brühler SK 7 1232-12 0,0 2 0
103 Doerendahl, Horst SK Kerpen 3 1125-25 0,0 5 0