SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Kalker/Deutzer 2

9 Ostenda, Eric — DWZ: 1928-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1944
1 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1712-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1843-34 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1435-70 +:- 0.5 aus 5
10 Scheeren, Carlos — DWZ: 1805-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1818
2 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1458-16 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1681-96 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Paduch, Daniel — DWZ: 1718-89 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1732
2 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1714-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1720-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Ringeltaube, Denny Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1690-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1447-129 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1566-108 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Bongartz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1535-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
3 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1622-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1694-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1563-29 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1259-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Lüdtke, Wolfgang Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1535-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Schneider, Peter — DWZ: 1645-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1670
4 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1675-49 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1512-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ley, Michael Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1411-27 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1632-36 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Fimmers, Heinrich — DWZ: 1554-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1550
5 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1482-30 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Priesmann, Dominik SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1598-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1618-42 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1450-79 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1554-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Pullem, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1484-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1500
6 Lindner, Adrian Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1435-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1628-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hasenbein, Lars SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1376-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1525-106 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Osiewatsch, Arthur Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 908-46 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1470-19 1:0 1.5 aus 4
16 Ortwein, Kurt — DWZ: 1692-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1667
7 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1948-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1631-63 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Sommer, Wolfgang SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1519-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
17 Kellner, Manuel — DWZ: 1414-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1393
6 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1398-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
18 Krenzel, Christoph — DWZ: 1185-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1158
8 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1363-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1290-19 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1636-34 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Müller, Martin Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1911-55 0:1 3.0 aus 4
19 Riemland, Stanislav — DWZ: 1062-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1051
7 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1364-128 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Pipek, Volkmar SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1812-34 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Busse, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1432-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
20 Bosbach, Gerd — DWZ: 1649-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1659
8 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1485-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
21 Fessel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1499-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Darwich, Khaled Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )