SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Klub Kölner SF 4

25 Holz, Martin — DWZ: 1843-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1855
1 Schmeisser, Christian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1947-50 +:- 3.5 aus 5
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1721-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ostenda, Eric SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1928-74 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 1:0 2.0 aus 5
26 Krütt, Michael — DWZ: 1794-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
2 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1635-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1656-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
27 Vogelpohl, Johannes — DWZ: 1757-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Ringeltaube, Denny — DWZ: 1690-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1720-57 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
29 Schiminowski, Tim — DWZ: 1563-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1553
2 Knöpfel, Fabian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1872-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1798-56 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1712-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
30 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen — DWZ: 1512-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
3 Correia, Juan Carlos Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1657-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1694-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 1:0 2.5 aus 5
31 Klein, Andreas — DWZ: 1618-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1708-50 0:1 3.5 aus 4
32 Gail, Edgar — DWZ: 1525-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1541
4 Reuter, Florian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1511-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1406-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1484-70 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Timmermann, Ferdinand SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1631-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4001 Rettinger, Lino — DWZ: 1602-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1577
5 Atzbach, Christopher Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1373-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4002 Döring, Mirko — DWZ: 1636-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
6 König, Luis Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1390-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1366-118 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1628-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1378-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4003 Busse, Michael — DWZ: 1432-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
7 Kessler, Martin Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Hesse, Stephan SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Mittelsteiner, Horst Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1564-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Riemland, Stanislav SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1062-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1631-63 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Sommer, Wolfgang SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1519-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4004 Immel, John Christian — DWZ: 1543-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1543
7 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1290-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
41 Prenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1464-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1472
8 Feucht, Kilian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 980-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Yang, Alan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1177-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
50 Lomax, Paul — DWZ: 1260-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1250
8 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1458-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2