SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Brühler SK 6

41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1681-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
1 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1435-70 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Celazade, Elwin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1849-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Schmeisser, Christian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1947-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1721-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1656-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Scheeren, Carlos SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1805-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1566-108 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1558
2 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1507-76 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1712-73 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Correia, Juan Carlos Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1657-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1798-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
43 Lüdtke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1535-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1528
3 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1458-16 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1680-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Reuter, Florian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1511-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
44 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: 1515-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1503
4 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1447-129 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1635-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 0:1 3.0 aus 6
45 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1632-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
5 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1457-128 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1622-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 1:0 4.0 aus 5
46 Keuper, Peter — DWZ: 1554-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1541
6 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1394-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1482-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Atzbach, Christopher Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1373-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
47 Krollmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1470-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1453
6 Lindner, Mario Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1156-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1484-70 0:1 4.0 aus 6
48 Holzhey, Beate — DWZ: 1407-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1396
7 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1259-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Fey, Jonas Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1112-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1622-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1692-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6001 Steppuhn, Simone — DWZ: 1485-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1474
8 Eisfeld, Ralf Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1773-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Lindner, Adrian Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1435-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 König, Luis Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1390-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Mittelsteiner, Horst Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1564-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Bosbach, Gerd SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1649-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6002 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1526-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1515
8 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1216-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Reith, Daria Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1104-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hesse, Stephan SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-1 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6003 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1546-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6004 Frienen, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1439-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
8 Maciejok, Joshua Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1696-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
90 Wörner, Georg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1458-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2