SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Niederkassel 4

25 Ihle, Jörg — DWZ: 1735-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1879-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1827-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1495-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1702-95 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
26 Neu, Martin — DWZ: 1688-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1666
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1798-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1790-92 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1441-69 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1521-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Knöpfel, Fabian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1866-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
27 Vitz, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1657-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Stenzel, Gerhard — DWZ: 1677-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1654
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1731-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1548-34 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Correia, Juan Carlos Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1579-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
29 Wels, Ullrich — DWZ: 1642-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1631-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1511-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1508-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Reuter, Florian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1555-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
30 Langhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1606-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1615-42 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1614-41 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1447-14 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1491-18 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Atzbach, Christopher Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1278-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
31 Eich, Vincent — DWZ: 1535-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Jung, Karina — DWZ: 1439-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1466
6 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1441-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1381-124 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1427-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 König, Luis Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4001 Ihle, Jonte — DWZ: 1439-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1408
5 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1520-103 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4002 Jung, Melanie — DWZ: 1523-21 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1591
7 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1362-22 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1626-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1389-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1489-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Förster, Torsten Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4003 Hesse, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sommer, Wolfgang SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1506-54 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Busse, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: 1442-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1227-4 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1535-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Feucht, Kilian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 983-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4004 Ihle, Leander — DWZ: 1419-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lomax, Paul Klub Kölner SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wörner, Georg Brühler SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Friedrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1272-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1287
8 Eisfeld, Ralf Ford SF Köln 3; DWZ: 1881-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Maciejok, Joshua Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1673-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4