SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Eisfeld, Ralf Ford SF Köln 3 - 2,0 2 100
2 Hesse, Stephan SG Niederkassel 4 - 2,0 2 100
3 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7 1304-122 2,0 2 100
4 Correia, Juan Carlos Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 1579-5 2,0 2 100
5 Rücker, Ingo SG Porz 7 1584-57 2,0 2 100
6 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4 1827-33 2,0 2 100
7 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 4 1387-116 1,5 2 75
8 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4 1423-20 1,5 2 75
9 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7 1433-45 1,5 2 75
10 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2 1481-29 1,5 2 75
11 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4 1491-100 1,5 2 75
12 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1 1615-42 1,5 2 75
13 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4 1626-33 1,5 2 75
14 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7 1671-56 1,5 2 75
15 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4 1682-103 1,5 2 75
16 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7 1713-73 1,5 2 75
17 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1 1798-37 1,5 2 75
18 Knöpfel, Fabian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 1866-23 1,5 2 75
19 Akpinar, Abuzer Satranç Club 2 1372-27 1,0 1 100
20 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 4 1399-8 1,0 1 100
21 Ihle, Leander SG Niederkassel 4 1418-12 1,0 1 100
22 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 6 1521-34 1,0 1 100
23 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6 1535-12 1,0 1 100
24 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4 1585-41 1,0 1 100
25 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4 1614-41 1,0 1 100
26 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1634-96 1,0 1 100
27 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7 1640-48 1,0 1 100
28 Maciejok, Joshua Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 1673-24 1,0 1 100
29 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4 1790-92 1,0 1 100
30 Celazade, Elwin Satranç Club 2 1819-4 1,0 1 100
31 Ostenda, Eric SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1917-72 1,0 1 100
32 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 2 1962-66 1,0 1 100
33 König, Luis Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 - 1,0 2 50
34 Kessler, Martin Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 - 1,0 2 50
35 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1 1387-85 1,0 2 50
36 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 3 1392-13 1,0 2 50
37 Busse, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4 1442-8 1,0 2 50
38 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1468-69 1,0 2 50
39 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6 1552-33 1,0 2 50
40 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6 1560-48 1,0 2 50
41 Reuter, Florian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 1617-3 1,0 2 50
42 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6 1620-103 1,0 2 50
43 Blumberg, Josef SG Porz 7 1629-62 1,0 2 50
44 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1 1631-60 1,0 2 50
45 Duica, Stefan Satranç Club 2 1632-45 1,0 2 50
46 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 4 1648-99 1,0 2 50
47 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6 1702-95 1,0 2 50
48 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1704-88 1,0 2 50
49 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1720-56 1,0 2 50
50 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 2 1739-71 1,0 2 50
51 Schmeisser, Christian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 1895-48 1,0 2 50
52 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1 1912-82 1,0 2 50
53 Lindner, Mario Satranç Club 2 1109-5 0,5 1 50
54 Atzbach, Christopher Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 1278-2 0,5 1 50
55 Klein, Markus Ford SF Köln 3 1415-44 0,5 1 50
56 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7 1417-1 0,5 1 50
57 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6 1427-67 0,5 1 50
58 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4 1491-34 0,5 1 50
59 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6 1491-18 0,5 1 50
60 Schiminowski, Tim Klub Kölner SF 4 1590-27 0,5 1 50
61 Priesmann, Dominik SG Porz 7 1600-39 0,5 1 50
62 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 4 1644-2 0,5 1 50
63 Bosbach, Gerd SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1652-27 0,5 1 50
64 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4 1677-90 0,5 1 50
65 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2 1688-54 0,5 1 50
66 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 7 1706-65 0,5 1 50
67 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 2 1715-57 0,5 1 50
68 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1 1731-12 0,5 1 50
69 Turan, Ahmet Ford SF Köln 3 1227-4 0,5 2 25
70 Jansen, Kurt Ford SF Köln 3 1359-123 0,5 2 25
71 Steppuhn, Simone Brühler SK 6 1386-28 0,5 2 25
72 Lindner, Adrian Satranç Club 2 1482-17 0,5 2 25
73 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 4 1485-64 0,5 2 25
74 Sommer, Wolfgang SF Esch 1 1506-54 0,5 2 25
75 Meier, Franz Ford SF Köln 3 1521-124 0,5 2 25
76 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1545-50 0,5 2 25
77 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Klub Kölner SF 4 1549-42 0,5 2 25
78 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1561-60 0,5 2 25
79 Lüdtke, Wolfgang Brühler SK 6 1587-79 0,5 2 25
80 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4 1606-237 0,5 2 25
81 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4 1642-50 0,5 2 25
82 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4 1683-208 0,5 2 25
83 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4 1735-21 0,5 2 25
84 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 4 1797-54 0,5 2 25
85 Lomax, Paul Klub Kölner SF 4 - 0,0 1 0
86 Riemland, Stanislav SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 - 0,0 1 0
87 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1212-11 0,0 1 0
88 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1 1247-15 0,0 1 0
89 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 2 1309-1 0,0 1 0
90 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1 1362-22 0,0 1 0
91 Schiffer, Hans Joachim Ford SF Köln 3 1441-69 0,0 1 0
92 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 1 1465-31 0,0 1 0
93 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 1480-44 0,0 1 0
94 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4 1495-17 0,0 1 0
95 Sommer, Stefan Ford SF Köln 3 1495-17 0,0 1 0
96 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 4 1581-102 0,0 1 0
97 Gavrilov, Milan Satranç Club 2 1678-47 0,0 1 0
98 Müller, Martin Ford SF Köln 3 1868-48 0,0 1 0
99 Feucht, Kilian Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim 1 983-4 0,0 2 0
100 Aquilino, Pasquale Ford SF Köln 3 1505-71 0,0 2 0
101 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 4 1566-12 0,0 2 0
102 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4 1606-70 0,0 2 0