SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 8

57 Bolz, Jannis — DWZ: 1725-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
1 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1823-59 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1685-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1679-113 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
58 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1615-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1550
2 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1731-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1608-34 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Haupt, Joachim SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1658-150 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1602-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
59 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1597-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
3 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1747-129 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1509-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
60 Laudwein, Jakob — DWZ: 1580-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
4 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1655-49 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1580-33 0:1 1.0 aus 3
61 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1530-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1485
3 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1595-67 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1493-60 0:1 1.0 aus 4
62 Ramien, Dina — DWZ: 1554-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Baltic, Sara — DWZ: 1479-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1529
4 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1619-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1518-14 1:0 3.0 aus 4
64 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1512-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1538
5 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1690-93 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1405-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8001 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1577-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
6 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1670-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1511-45 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1244-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8002 Schüll, Annika — DWZ: 1446-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8003 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1466-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8004 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1129-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1095
7 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1626-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1299-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8005 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1302-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1346
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1504-47 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1535-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
66 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: 1660-98 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1616
7 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1447-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
67 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1608-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Band, Olaf SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
69 Marcziter, Alex — DWZ: 1446-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1466
8 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
74 Kuprasz, Bartosz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1378-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
75 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1377-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1360
7 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1421-91 0:1 3.5 aus 4
120 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1360-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1392
8 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1399-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3