SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1636-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1686-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1830-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1736-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1658-116 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Bolz, Jannis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1773-51 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1616-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-71 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1787-63 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kißler, Reinhard Georg SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1604-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1589-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1520-25 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1520-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1391-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1731-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1545-34 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1627-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1480-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1424-73 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1626-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1530-16 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1485-56 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1413-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1554-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1740-132 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1485-27 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1495-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1573-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1414-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1390-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1655-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1534-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: 1328-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1372-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1470-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1520-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
16 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1227-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1683-96 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1291-22 +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1462-92 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1618-64 0:1 2.5 aus 3
17 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1513-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1662-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Siegel, Irene SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1380-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1288-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1097-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1353-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Band, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1362-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Markus, Jan SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1554-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2