SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1627-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1626
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1657-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1849-127 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1685-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Baumgarten, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1679-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
10 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1602-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1594
2 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1542-70 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kißler, Reinhard Georg SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1604-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1628-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1509-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1523
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1460-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1731-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1595-67 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Jung, Gottfried SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1580-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1493-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1459
4 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1434-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1608-34 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1518-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
13 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1405-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1456
5 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1563-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1747-129 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1567-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-33 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1386-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1403
6 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1359-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1655-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1511-45 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: 1275-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1339
7 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1546-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1690-93 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1447-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1504-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1244-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1229
7 Kremer, Thomas Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1670-95 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1363-20 +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1421-91 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1535-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1540
8 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1626-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1288-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1107-72 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1096
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1306-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Band, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Heirich, Roland SV Erftstadt 3; DWZ: 1399-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2