SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4

25 Simon, Martin — DWZ: 1887-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1949-83 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Hautot, Stephane SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 2304-85 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 2056-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1878-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1773-99 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1702-56 1:0 1.0 aus 6
26 Hüllen, Rene — DWZ: 1971-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Balduan, Markus SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 2283-209 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1814-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1883-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1864-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nellesen, Sebastian Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1634-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1735-81 1:0 3.5 aus 6
27 Wirfs, Joachim — DWZ: 1713-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wimmer, Jürgen SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 2241-71 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1817-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1759-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
28 Will, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1667-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ivic, Roman SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1961-140 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1692-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1626-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1687-61 0:1 2.0 aus 4
29 Badarch, Anand — DWZ: 1636-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1727-30 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1702-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1619-23 0:1 1.5 aus 5
30 Plitzner, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1720-28 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1836-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Lafosse, Jimmy SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 2219-37 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1663-70 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1724-296 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1583-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1799-72 1:0 4.0 aus 6
31 Paul, André David — DWZ: 1576-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1782-85 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kemper, Michael SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1883-57 0:1 3.5 aus 4
32 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz — DWZ: 1569-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1766-75 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hörchens, Jörn SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1726-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-84 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1654-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Sharafi, Behnam SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1705-39 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kasperowicz, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1540-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1680-97 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4001 Pschera, Alexander — DWZ: 1525-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kemper, Horst SV Dormagen 1; DWZ: 1729-62 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1525-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1675-37 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1578-158 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1580-104 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Heyen, Michael SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1708-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4002 Riege, Dominik — DWZ: 1675-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1573-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1613-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4003 Jennes, Philipp — DWZ: 1622-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Kaimer, Werner — DWZ: 1778-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Stoltefuß, Janik SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1708-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Plucinski, Jens SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1; DWZ: 1750-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
33 Schuh, Regina — DWZ: 1482-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1644-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1620-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
37 Nagel, Maximilian — DWZ: 1313-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lantsman, Boris SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1; DWZ: 1629-32 1:0 3.5 aus 7
39 Schumacher, Erhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 1; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
41 Hören, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brand, Christopher Pulheimer SC 2; DWZ: 1353-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2