SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
38 Trimborn, Ludwig 1142 1423-4 67 Stehr, Ulrich 1058 1707-32
39 Fischer, Matthias 0304 1166-28 68 Romann, Michael 1078 1693-2
40 Anders, Maximilian 1139 1071-12 69 Klein, Thomas 0255 1601-63
41 Kister, Valerie 1149 1049-6 70 Thiel, Carsten 0358 1630-24
42 Glass, Frederic 1085 1002-15 71 Göbel, Helmuth 1109 1625-40
43 Khoder, Josef Jan 1111 1030-9 72 Weber, Christoph 0151 1612-65
44 Degner, Harald 1152 1159-6 73 Thielscher, Christian 1030 1514-19
45 Kemahligil, Hakan 1052 1012-19 74 Rosenbaum, Kevin 1129
46 Ioffe, Leon 1163 978-2 75 Beckenkamp, Simon 1118 1300-8
47 Doll, Robert 1037 960-19 76 Strauch, Sebastian 1131 1254-6
48 Mittelstädt, Nicolas 1161 800-4 77 Saeger, Daniel 0442 1192-15
49 Drouven, Fabius 1174 78 Verbeek, Tilmann 1034
50 Horch, Mark-Philipp 1170 79 Menke, Markus 1070 1165-9
51 Hein, Max 1155 940-4 80 Jerokin, Wlad 1019 995-17
52 Zöllner, Dominik 1147 867-4 81 Trimborn, Anna Katharina 1141 871-2
53 Weber, Malte 1148 798-5 82 Rhein, Jakob 1081 943-4
54 Jäger, Hans-Dieter 0381 83 Ilg, Klaus 1092 867-9
55 Wendland, Leopold 1178 84 Izmalkova, Evgenia 1150 789-3
56 Lucht, Alexander 1158 784-2 85 Fischer, Michael 1086 799-8
57 Iusupov, Bektur 1120 750-8 86 Meurs, Clara 1165 751-5
58 Gronemeier, Jonas 1146 719-3 87 Leinert, Niklas 1055 709-2
59 Zukunft, Wilfried 0029 1574-34 88 Schröder, Abel 1180
60 Utler, Patrick 0228 1982-63 89 Still, Josef 1183
61 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor 1173 1829-72 90 Pehla, Felix 1181 1003-1
62 Drewelius, Dagmar 0259 1824-78 91 Thiele, Yannick 1182
63 Braasch, Marek 0337 1820-44 92 Fischer, Thies 1184
64 Zech, Christine 0295 1811-30 93 Kröse, Erik 1185 1076-7
65 von Itter, Arndt 0501 1777-100 94 Schreiber, Timon 1186
66 Fleckenstein, Tobias 1108 1742-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Siegburg 4 — VKZ: 66206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Benesch, Herbert 0186 1634-73 32 Borgmann, Paul 1083
24 Steinmann, Heinrich 0056 1219-186 33 Orth, Hans-Peter 1051 1026-14
25 Kayser, Bernhard 0050 1124-97 34 Fichtel, Marcus 1011 789-7
26 Cieslik, Noah 1079 1211-2 35 Tolstoy, Nikita-Daniel 1055
27 Möltgen, Milan 1080 36 Kindel, Luis 1068
28 Lukac, Marco Dzeri 1056 37 Gatalsky, Kirill 1069
29 Michel, Maximilian 1081 38 Esko, Dennis 1084
30 Lindenberg, Gesche 1085 39 Cremer, Diana 1087
31 Ghardiede, Darius 1088 40 Müller, Herbert 1096 1206-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Hennef 4 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Keller, Lukas 1046 1397-22 32 Weber, Maximilian 1065 993-3
24 Gellrich, Harald 1083 1500-16 33 Herzig, Jan 1051 1020-8
25 Sonntag, Sebastian 0227 1280-35 34 Abay, Ayleen 1034 974-18
26 Senhen, Robin 1047 1259-21 35 Weber, Silvia 1066 777-2
27 Schott, Alexandra 1061 934-2 36 Etter, Jörg 1074
28 Movsisyan, Karen 1060 1621-21 37 Bolle, Leonard 1076
29 Schott, Sebastian 1077 772-2 38 Rauch, Anton 1078
30 Abboud, Rabia 1125 39 Gilbeau, Can Levent 1085
31 Gladki, Johann 1058 1167-2 40 Cibotaru, Delia 1088

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Godesberger SK 7 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
46 Gemein, Christian 1103 1458-46 61 Wittek, Karl Heinz 1038 1105-14
47 Stamer, Martin 1208 1365-19 62 Strauch, Julian 1206 963-13
48 Nyam, Barkhas 1251 1321-18 63 Robinson, Wesley 1238 1071-7
49 Kundu, Supratim 1280 1510-4 64 Burkert, Max 1165 952-5
50 Taegl, Frank 1108 1302-28 65 Scheef, Jonathan 1249
51 Neumann, Peter 0516 1352-81 66 Nnakuba, Collins 1212 786-1
52 Scheumann, Joachim 0284 1319-78 67 Reckien, Constantin 1214 779-1
53 Schlindwein, Alfred 0312 1310-91 68 Brüggemann, Alexander 1232 784-9
54 Dahmen, Clemens 1228 1265-12 69 Dammers, Tim 1265
55 Berkau, Edwin 0188 1163-39 70 Tibi, Imad 1272
56 Böttcher, Bertold 0373 1255-112 71 Moritz, Clemens 1281
57 Mellein, Jürgen 1211 1132-10 72 Oswald, Anton 1279
58 Avagyan, Mushegh 1184 1088-16 73 Schwind, Noah 1276
59 Tibi, Anwar 1233 1209-17 74 Stöhr, Marc 1180
60 Hüller, Peter 1227 1090-3 75 Blomer, Moritz 1294 1410-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rheinbacher SF 5 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
28 Strackbein, Hanno 0204 1382-16 33 Schwarz, Tim 0256
29 Brambeer, Marcel 0212 34 Hildebrandt, Jasmin 0259
30 Schmidt, Julius 0237 1213-1 35 Pasquariello, Livio 0261 832-3
31 Peitsch, Marcel 0250 36 Pasquariello, Velia 0262
32 Limberg, Michael 0248 37 Rönn, Mika 0264

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rheinbacher SF 4 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Klugstedt, Wilhelm 0152 1388-102 27 Schmidt, Günter 0254 1183-23
24 Lopper, Jerome 0219 1368-12 4001 Stotz, Malte 0258
25 Pschyklenk, Lukas 0232 1301-7 4002 Bertram, Timo 0239
26 Kötter, Martin 0205 4003 Klee, Elmar 0227 1135-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Mobarak, Ahmad 0153 1464-22 3002 Kühne, Horst-Dieter 0151 1290-30
16 Burger, Jürgen 0095 1384-20 3003 Kunkel, Gordon 0183 992-6
17 Röhnelt, Johannes 0034 1413-44 3004 Meinecke, Isabella 0162 839-9
18 Freier, Oliver 0166 1262-12 3005 Höck, Benjamin 0181
19 Baumert, Dieter 0014 1246-51 3006 Pappert, Finja 0179
3001 Kissmer, Werner 0140 1171-112

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Kaes, Herbert 0043 1299-60 3013 Mende, Magnus 0257 737-5
16 Jünger, Jörg 0086 1198-28 3014 Schäfer, Tim 0251 852-3
17 Mombauer, Felix 0253 1158-5 3015 Klatt, Kim Sophie 0279 742-4
18 Klatt, Ben 0274 1161-11 3016 Dokmak, Mohamad 0278 768-2
19 Schindler, Kosta 0255 975-7 3017 Misch, Marvin-Atilla 0265 779-2
3001 Roos Nazario, Valentin 0267 1266-7 3018 Funke, Oliver 0258 748-1
3002 Mende, Lukas 0256 1018-5 3019 Küster, Clemens 0269
3003 Anderle, Philipp 0249 861-5 3020 Mohebbi, Sarah 0282
3004 Riege, Hannes 0285 3021 Mohebbi, Sam 0283
3005 Harmening, Noah 0286 3022 Misch, Aaron 0261 781-2
3006 Roos Nazario, Lukas 0271 1127-8 3023 Schäfer, Katharina 0250 727-1
3007 Mende, Alexander 0268 866-5 3024 Althaus, Bennett Carl 0287
3008 Schmidt, Benjamin 0252 846-5 3025 Walkenhorst, Vinzent 0284
3009 Zolper, Benjamin 0280 771-1 3026 Pritzkau, Florian 0277
3010 Joensson, Janne 0281 758-2 3027 Zschoch, Iven 0263
3011 Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya 0262 734-4 3028 Schwerber, Theresa 0246
3012 Lacroix, Elouan 0254 3029 Schmitz, Dennis 0053 1142-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Troisdorf 3 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Bonus, Christian 0220 1484-60 32 Müller, Ben 1044 822-3
17 Nett, Bernd 0239 1480-19 33 Hardebusch, Horst 1034 806-7
18 Braakmann, Jürgen 1063 1491-25 34 Lange, Arvid 0190 778-2
19 Andernach, Heinz 1000 1391-29 35 Rode, Jannik 1040 1057-6
20 Birk, Wilfried Christoph 1050 1407-42 36 Wolf, Julian 1048 752-3
21 Murati, Sevar 0241 37 Rattay, Karolin Johanna 1057 809-9
22 Hinrichs, Robert 1046 1297-3 38 Ballhaus, Jakob 1060 753-4
23 Al-Shamery, Noah 1070 1347-4 41 Schmitz, Leo Arthur 1061 1081-6
24 Schmitz, Marlon 1042 1209-6 42 Schmidt, Ben 1064 805-1
25 Brexendorf, Markus 1059 43 Rode, Arne 1065
26 Martens, Roman 1039 1015-1 44 Schweitzer, Niklas 1066 973-2
27 Tombers, Yanick 1047 1037-6 45 Willms, Katharina 1067
28 Rattay, Kevin 1052 1066-8 46 Scherf, Leo 1068 786-1
29 Bücher, Lukas 1038 914-8 47 Bolz, Fabio 1071
30 Brewing, Oliver 1062 941-3 48 Arndt, Sascha 1072 1334-1
31 Molitor, Anton 1045

nach oben