SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6

38 Trimborn, Ludwig — DWZ: 1423-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1619-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
39 Fischer, Matthias — DWZ: 1166-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Anders, Maximilian — DWZ: 1071-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Kister, Valerie — DWZ: 1049-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
42 Glass, Frederic — DWZ: 1002-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ghardiede, Darius SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
43 Khoder, Josef Jan — DWZ: 1030-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Degner, Harald — DWZ: 1159-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1129
4 Orth, Hans-Peter SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1026-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
45 Kemahligil, Hakan — DWZ: 1012-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ioffe, Leon — DWZ: 978-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 893
5 Fichtel, Marcus SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 790-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
47 Doll, Robert — DWZ: 960-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Mittelstädt, Nicolas — DWZ: 803-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Drouven, Fabius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Horch, Mark-Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hein, Max — DWZ: 940-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Zöllner, Dominik — DWZ: 867-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Weber, Malte — DWZ: 798-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Jäger, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Wendland, Leopold — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Lucht, Alexander — DWZ: 784-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Iusupov, Bektur — DWZ: 750-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Gronemeier, Jonas — DWZ: 719-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Zukunft, Wilfried — DWZ: 1574-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Utler, Patrick — DWZ: 1982-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor — DWZ: 1829-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Drewelius, Dagmar — DWZ: 1824-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Braasch, Marek — DWZ: 1820-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Zech, Christine — DWZ: 1811-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 von Itter, Arndt — DWZ: 1777-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Fleckenstein, Tobias — DWZ: 1742-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Stehr, Ulrich — DWZ: 1707-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Romann, Michael — DWZ: 1693-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Klein, Thomas — DWZ: 1601-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Thiel, Carsten — DWZ: 1630-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Göbel, Helmuth — DWZ: 1625-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Weber, Christoph — DWZ: 1612-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Thielscher, Christian — DWZ: 1514-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Rosenbaum, Kevin — DWZ: 1480-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Beckenkamp, Simon — DWZ: 1300-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Strauch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1254-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Saeger, Daniel — DWZ: 1192-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Verbeek, Tilmann — DWZ: 1179-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Menke, Markus — DWZ: 1165-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Jerokin, Wlad — DWZ: 995-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Trimborn, Anna Katharina — DWZ: 871-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Rhein, Jakob — DWZ: 943-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Ilg, Klaus — DWZ: 867-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Izmalkova, Evgenia — DWZ: 789-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Fischer, Michael — DWZ: 799-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Meurs, Clara — DWZ: 769-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Leinert, Niklas — DWZ: 709-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )