SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3

15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1327-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1339
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1329-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1393-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 1399-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1419-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
16 Jünger, Jörg — DWZ: 1159-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1125
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1333-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1305-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Tim Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1319-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1428-21 0:1 3.0 aus 3
17 Mombauer, Felix — DWZ: 1177-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1194
3 Kundu, Supratim Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1558-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1403-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Klatt, Ben — DWZ: 1221-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1250
4 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1062-5 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hildebrandt, Jasmin Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
19 Schindler, Kosta — DWZ: 1110-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1201
3 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1253-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 790-1 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Pasquariello, Livio Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 824-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1302-9 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3001 Roos Nazario, Valentin — DWZ: 1127-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1054
4 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 955-4 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Pasquariello, Velia Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3002 Mende, Lukas — DWZ: 1044-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1070
5 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 834-3 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3003 Anderle, Philipp — DWZ: 861-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Riege, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Harmening, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Roos Nazario, Lukas — DWZ: 1259-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1323
5 Schmidt, Günter Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1139-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1234-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3007 Mende, Alexander — DWZ: 866-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Schmidt, Benjamin — DWZ: 846-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Zolper, Benjamin — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3010 Joensson, Janne — DWZ: 758-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3011 Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya — DWZ: 734-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3012 Lacroix, Elouan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3013 Mende, Magnus — DWZ: 737-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3014 Schäfer, Tim — DWZ: 845-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 815
5 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1022-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3015 Klatt, Kim Sophie — DWZ: 742-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3016 Dokmak, Mohamad — DWZ: 768-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3017 Misch, Marvin-Atilla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3018 Funke, Oliver — DWZ: 748-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3019 Küster, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3020 Mohebbi, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3021 Mohebbi, Sam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3022 Misch, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3023 Schäfer, Katharina — DWZ: 727-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3024 Althaus, Bennett Carl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3025 Walkenhorst, Vinzent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3026 Pritzkau, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3027 Zschoch, Iven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3028 Schwerber, Theresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3029 Schmitz, Dennis — DWZ: 1142-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )