SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3

15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1299-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1318
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1431-21 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1373-18 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 1382-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1388-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Jünger, Jörg — DWZ: 1198-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1151
2 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1280-35 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1194-14 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Tim Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1368-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
17 Mombauer, Felix — DWZ: 1000-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 988
3 Kundu, Supratim Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1371-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Klatt, Ben — DWZ: 1067-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1128
4 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hildebrandt, Jasmin Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
19 Schindler, Kosta — DWZ: 969-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1105
3 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1259-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Pasquariello, Livio Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 832-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1301-7 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3001 Roos Nazario, Valentin — DWZ: 1048-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 959
4 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 956-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Pasquariello, Velia Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1230-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3002 Mende, Lukas — DWZ: 860-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 904
5 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3003 Anderle, Philipp — DWZ: 802-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Riege, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Harmening, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Roos Nazario, Lukas — DWZ: 887-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 984
5 Schmidt, Günter Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1183-23 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3007 Mende, Alexander — DWZ: 834-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Schmidt, Benjamin — DWZ: 837-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Zolper, Benjamin — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3010 Joensson, Janne — DWZ: 764-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3011 Ahmadzadehfar, Ariya — DWZ: 743-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3012 Lacroix, Elouan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3013 Mende, Magnus — DWZ: 750-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3014 Schäfer, Tim — DWZ: 852-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3015 Klatt, Kim Sophie — DWZ: 757-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3016 Dokmak, Mohamad — DWZ: 777-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3017 Misch, Marvin-Atilla — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3018 Funke, Oliver — DWZ: 748-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3019 Küster, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3020 Mohebbi, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3021 Mohebbi, Sam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3022 Misch, Aaron — DWZ: 787-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3023 Schäfer, Katharina — DWZ: 727-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3024 Althaus, Bennett Carl — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3025 Walkenhorst, Vinzent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3026 Pritzkau, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3027 Zschoch, Iven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3028 Schwerber, Theresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3029 Schmitz, Dennis — DWZ: 1142-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )