SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 7

46 Gemein, Christian — DWZ: 1458-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Stamer, Martin — DWZ: 1373-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1431
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-22 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1299-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Trimborn, Ludwig SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 1423-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1431-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
48 Nyam, Barkhas — DWZ: 1365-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1346
2 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1384-20 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Jünger, Jörg TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1198-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1484-60 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 1166-28 1:0 0.5 aus 3
49 Kundu, Supratim — DWZ: 1456-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1510
3 Mombauer, Felix TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1158-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1402-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1634-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
50 Taegl, Frank — DWZ: 1302-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Neumann, Peter — DWZ: 1352-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Scheumann, Joachim — DWZ: 1319-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schlindwein, Alfred — DWZ: 1310-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Dahmen, Clemens — DWZ: 1186-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1172
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1499-16 0:1 1.0 aus 3
55 Berkau, Edwin — DWZ: 1163-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Böttcher, Bertold — DWZ: 1189-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1181
3 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 996-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Steinmann, Heinrich SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1225-185 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
57 Mellein, Jürgen — DWZ: 1132-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Avagyan, Mushegh — DWZ: 1088-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Tibi, Anwar — DWZ: 1209-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1209
3 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1413-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1000-5 1:0 2.5 aus 5
60 Hüller, Peter — DWZ: 1090-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1048
4 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1063-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Klatt, Ben TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 1161-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kister, Valerie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 1049-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
61 Wittek, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1105-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Strauch, Julian — DWZ: 996-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Robinson, Wesley — DWZ: 1075-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1038
4 Ioffe, Leon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: 978-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1280-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
64 Burkert, Max — DWZ: 952-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 921
3 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1124-97 0:1 2.5 aus 4
65 Scheef, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Nnakuba, Collins — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Reckien, Constantin — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Brüggemann, Alexander — DWZ: 790-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Dammers, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Drouven, Fabius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
70 Tibi, Imad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schindler, Kosta TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 3; DWZ: 975-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Arndt, Sascha SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1334-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1259-21 0:1 4.5 aus 5
71 Moritz, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lindenberg, Gesche SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
72 Oswald, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Schwind, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Stöhr, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Blomer, Moritz — DWZ: 1410-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1415
5 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 956-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5