SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Troisdorf 3

16 Bonus, Christian — DWZ: 1484-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
1 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 1382-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1388-102 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1464-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
17 Nett, Bernd — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 1350-8 +:- 1.0 aus 2
18 Braakmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1491-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Andernach, Heinz — DWZ: 1391-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1383
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1634-73 0:1 3.0 aus 4
20 Birk, Wilfried Christoph — DWZ: 1402-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1357
2 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1124-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1431-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kundu, Supratim Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1456-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1301-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1413-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
21 Murati, Sevar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1499-16 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Peitsch, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kühne, Horst-Dieter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1290-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Hinrichs, Robert — DWZ: 1297-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1285
4 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: 1063-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
23 Al-Shamery, Noah — DWZ: 1347-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1333
3 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1230-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
24 Schmitz, Marlon — DWZ: 1251-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Brexendorf, Markus — DWZ: 1146-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Martens, Roman — DWZ: 1015-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1098
4 Schmidt, Günter Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: 1183-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
27 Tombers, Yanick — DWZ: 939-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rattay, Kevin — DWZ: 996-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1005
3 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1280-35 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Böttcher, Bertold Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1189-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Schwarz, Tim Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Höck, Benjamin SV Turm Sankt Augustin 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Bücher, Lukas — DWZ: 831-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Brewing, Oliver — DWZ: 941-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Molitor, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Müller, Ben — DWZ: 822-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hardebusch, Horst — DWZ: 806-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Lange, Arvid — DWZ: 778-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rode, Jannik — DWZ: 1116-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wolf, Julian — DWZ: 752-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Rattay, Karolin Johanna — DWZ: 824-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
38 Ballhaus, Jakob — DWZ: 753-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schmitz, Leo Arthur — DWZ: 1000-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 959
5 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1259-21 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1209-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Rönn, Mika Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Stotz, Malte Rheinbacher SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
42 Schmidt, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Rode, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schweitzer, Niklas — DWZ: 973-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Willms, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Scherf, Leo — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bolz, Fabio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Arndt, Sascha — DWZ: 1334-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1338
5 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 956-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4