SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Troisdorf 3

16 Bonus, Christian — DWZ: 1480-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1481
1 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1194-14 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 1382-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
17 Nett, Bernd — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brambeer, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: 1350-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
18 Braakmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1459-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
19 Andernach, Heinz — DWZ: 1432-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1422
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1619-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
20 Birk, Wilfried Christoph — DWZ: 1412-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1380
2 Kayser, Bernhard SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: 1116-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1431-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Kundu, Supratim Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1371-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Murati, Sevar — DWZ: 1376-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1401
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1473-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Peitsch, Marcel Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Hinrichs, Robert — DWZ: 1297-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Al-Shamery, Noah — DWZ: 1259-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Schmitz, Marlon — DWZ: 1209-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Brexendorf, Markus — DWZ: 1090-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Martens, Roman — DWZ: 1015-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Tombers, Yanick — DWZ: 950-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rattay, Kevin — DWZ: 942-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 960
3 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1280-35 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Böttcher, Bertold Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1189-111 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Schwarz, Tim Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
29 Bücher, Lukas — DWZ: 898-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Brewing, Oliver — DWZ: 852-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Molitor, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Müller, Ben — DWZ: 822-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hardebusch, Horst — DWZ: 809-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Lange, Arvid Niclas Ran — DWZ: 778-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rode, Jannik — DWZ: 896-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wolf, Julian — DWZ: 756-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Rattay, Karolin Johanna — DWZ: 769-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
38 Ballhaus, Jakob — DWZ: 764-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Schmitz, Leo Arthur — DWZ: 947-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 902
5 Borgmann, Paul SC Siegburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1259-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1088-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Rönn, Mika Rheinbacher SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Schmidt, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Rode, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schweitzer, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Willms, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Scherf, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Bolz, Fabio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Arndt, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 956-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3